Skip Over Header and Navigation Bars to Page Content
From Pennsylvania to Waterloo - A Biographical History of Waterloo Township

Advanced
Person Search


Mary ERB

Home  Search Names  Search Objects  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Help
Standard Format  Register Format
(Maximum of 8 generations displayed at one time.)
    Generation: 1
  1. Mary ERB b. 2 Mar 1766; d. 27 Aug 1835, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Mary m. Jacob (Yoch) Schneider 1790. Jacob (son of Jacob Schneider and Maria Herschi) b. 24 Jan 1764, Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania; d. 6 Feb 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 2. Christian Schneider b. 14 Mar 1791, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 12 Sep 1870, West of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 3. Nancy Snider b. 4 Jun 1792, . Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 11 May 1837, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    3. 4. Jacob Snyder b. 15 Jan 1794, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 23 Oct 1862, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    4. 5. Polly Schneider b. 8 Jan 1796, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 28 Feb 1883, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    5. 6. Benjamin Snyder b. 15 Jan 1798, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 18 Apr 1861.
    6. 7. John Snyder b. 1 Mar 1800, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 19 Feb 1893, North of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    7. 8. Elizabeth Schneider b. 5 Jun 1802, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 28 Jul 1848, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    8. 9. Susannah Schneider b. 4 Jun 1804, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 2 Apr 1837, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    9. 10. Magdalena Schneider b. 6 Dec 1806, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 30 May 1895, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    10. 11. Henry Snider b. 11 Feb 1811, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 22 Jan 1877.


  2. Generation: 2
  3. Christian Schneider (1.Mary1) b. 14 Mar 1791, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 12 Sep 1870, West of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Christian m. Magdalena Shantz 20 Mar 1814. Magdalena (daughter of Christian Shantz and Hannah Paul) b. 15 Dec 1795; d. 8 Feb 1867. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 12. Hannah Snider b. 8 Mar 1815; d. 12 Sep 1884.
    2. 13. Abraham S. Snider b. 18 Aug 1816.
    3. 14. Joel Snider b. 11 Sep 1817; d. 31 Jul 1834.
    4. 15. Jacob S. Snider b. 25 Jan 1819.
    5. 16. David S. Snider b. 7 Mar 1821.
    6. 17. Mary Snider b. 4 Dec 1822.
    7. 18. Henry S. Snider b. 1 Nov 1824.
    8. 19. John S. Snider b. 12 Nov 1826; d. 15 Oct 1877, Near Bradford P. O., Chickasaw Co., Iowa.
    9. 20. Elizabeth Snider b. 2 Apr 1829.
    10. 21. Rebecca Snider b. 13 Aug 1831.
    11. 22. Magdalena Snider b. 30 Jun 1833.
    12. 23. Benjamin S. Snyder b. 2 Oct 1835.
    13. 24. Christian Snider b. 14 Sep 1837; d. 2 May 1862.

  4. Nancy Snider (1.Mary1) b. 4 Jun 1792, . Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 11 May 1837, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Nancy m. Benjamin W. Baumann Benjamin (son of Christian Baumann and Magdalena Weber) b. 9 Feb 1793, , Berks Co., Pennsylvania; d. 8 Jul 1850, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 25. Moses Baumann b. 22 Aug 1815, Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 27 Feb 1887, Waterloo Town, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 26. Maria Baumann b. 1 Jan 1817; d. 25 Apr 1886, Elmira, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    3. 27. Jonas Baumann b. 19 Feb 1819; d. 2 Sep 1886, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    4. 28. Abraham Baumann b. 11 Feb 1821, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    5. 29. Sarah Baumann b. 13 Jan 1823; d. 19 Jun 1860.
    6. 30. Magdalena Baumann b. 11 Mar 1825, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    7. 31. Susannah Baumann b. 2 Jun 1827; d. 5 Aug 1876.
    8. 32. Nancy Baumann b. 23 Jul 1829, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.; d. 29 Nov 1850, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    9. 33. Lydia Baumann b. 10 Sep 1831, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 14 Aug 1882, Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    10. 34. Benjamin S. Baumann b. 19 Sep 1833, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    11. 35. Rebecca Baumann b. 10 May 1837; d. 10 May 1837.

  5. Jacob Snyder (1.Mary1) b. 15 Jan 1794, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 23 Oct 1862, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Jacob m. Mary W. Baumann Feb 1818. Mary (daughter of Christian Baumann and Magdalena Weber) b. 25 May 1794, , Berks Co., Pennsylvania; d. 12 Mar 1826, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 36. Isaac Snyder b. 14 Jan 1819.
    2. 37. Leah Snyder b. 29 Apr 1820.
    3. 38. Polly Snyder b. 6 May 1821.
    4. 39. Magdalena Snyder b. 10 Jun 1822.
    5. 40. Benjamin B. Snyder b. 3 Oct 1823.
    6. 41. Moses B. Snyder b. 12 Mar 1826; d. 16 Feb 1868, East of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Jacob m. Magdalena W. Baumann Magdalena (daughter of Christian Baumann and Magdalena Weber) b. 20 Apr 1798, , Berks Co., Pennsylvania; d. Nov 1850. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 42. Susan B. Schneider b. 2 Dec 1838.
    2. 43. John B. Snyder b. 24 Oct 1832, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 9 Sep 1885.
    3. 44. Joseph B. Snyder b. 2 Dec 1833.
    4. 45. Jesse B. Snyder b. 14 Sep 1836.

  6. Polly Schneider (1.Mary1) b. 8 Jan 1796, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 28 Feb 1883, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Polly m. Jonathan Baumann 20 Jul 1817. Jonathan (son of Joseph Baumann and Mary (Maria) Baer) b. 25 Nov 1792, , Berks Co., Pennsylvania; d. 1 Apr 1876. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 46. Mary Bowman b. 16 Jul 1818.
    2. 47. Noah S. Bowman b. 26 Feb 1820; d. 4 May 1886, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co. Ontario.
    3. 48. John S. Bowman b. 12 May 1822.
    4. 49. Jacob S. Bowman b. 14 Oct 1824, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    5. 50. Samuel S. Bowman b. 30 Jun 1827.
    6. 51. Salome S. Bowman b. 26 Jul 1830; d. 24 Jun 1882, Near Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    7. 52. Levi S. Bowman b. 23 Nov 1832.
    8. 53. Joshua S. Bowman b. 17 Jul 1835.
    9. 54. Menno S. Bowman b. 13 Sep 1838.

  7. Benjamin Snyder (1.Mary1) b. 15 Jan 1798, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 18 Apr 1861.

    Benjamin m. Catharine Saltzberger 21 Oct 1823. Catharine (daughter of John Philip Saltzberger and Veronica Gingerich) b. 1 Jul 1806; d. 3 Jan 1869, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 55. Samuel S. Snyder b. 8 Nov 1824; d. 22 May 1862, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 56. John S. Snyder b. 24 Mar 1826; d. 26 Apr 1826.
    3. 57. Joseph S. Snyder b. 27 Jun 1827.
    4. 58. Veronica Snyder b. 17 Jun 1829.
    5. 59. Peter Snyder b. 30 Jun 1831; d. 2 Jan 1895.
    6. 60. Mary Snyder b. 18 Oct 1832.
    7. 61. Dilman Snyder b. 11 Jul 1834.
    8. 62. Magdalena Snyder b. 1 Feb 1836.
    9. 63. Daniel S. Snyder b. 5 Dec 1837.
    10. 64. Elizabeth S. Snyder b. 6 Nov 1839; d. 28 Dec 1839.
    11. 65. Benjamin S. Snyder b. 13 Nov 1840.
    12. 66. Moses S. Snyder b. 24 Jul 1842.
    13. 67. Nancy Snyder b. 22 Nov 1847; d. 2 Jan 1854.

  8. John Snyder (1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1800, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 19 Feb 1893, North of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    John m. Judith Bingeman 14 May 1826. Judith (daughter of John Bingeman and Hannah S. Bergey) b. 8 Dec 1807, Montgomery Co., Pennsylvania; d. 28 Jan 1880, Waterloo Twp. Waterloo Co. Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 68. Jonas B. Snyder b. 26 May 1827.
    2. 69. Susannah Snyder b. 18 Apr 1829.
    3. 70. Hannah Snyder b. 12 Jul 1831.
    4. 71. Esther Snyder b. 22 Feb 1834.
    5. 72. Henry Snyder b. 12 Jul 1836.
    6. 73. Polly Snyder b. 28 Apr 1838.
    7. 74. Magdalena Snyder b. 1 Jun 1840.
    8. 75. Judith Snyder b. 28 Mar 1843.
    9. 76. John Snyder b. 25 May 1845; d. 23 Jan 1850.
    10. 77. Jacob Snyder b. 17 Aug 1847.
    11. 78. Elias Snyder b. 20 Oct 1849; d. 15 Aug 1879.
    12. 79. Hettie Snider

  9. Elizabeth Schneider (1.Mary1) b. 5 Jun 1802, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 28 Jul 1848, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  10. Susannah Schneider (1.Mary1) b. 4 Jun 1804, Franklin Co., Pennsylvania; d. 2 Apr 1837, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Susannah m. Jacob Shantz 2 Mar 1824. Jacob (son of Christian Shantz and Hannah Paul) b. 15 Aug 1797; d. 21 Jul 1871, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 80. Lydia Shantz b. 1 Mar 1825; d. 15 Apr 1887.
    2. 81. Daniel Shantz b. 30 Mar 1827.
    3. 82. Hannah Shantz b. 12 Jun 1829.
    4. 83. Susannah Shantz b. 2 Jun 1831.
    5. 84. Rachel Shantz b. 19 Jul 1833.
    6. 85. Abraham Shantz b. 24 Sep 1835; d. 16 Jun 1837.

  11. Magdalena Schneider (1.Mary1) b. 6 Dec 1806, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 30 May 1895, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Magdalena m. Levi L. Bechtel Dec 1831. Levi (son of George B. Bechtel and Esther Livergood) b. 2 Apr 1809, Montgomery Co., Pennsylvania; d. 7 Dec 1868. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 86. Mary S. Bechtel b. 12 Sep 1833.
    2. 87. Magdalena Bechtel b. 11 Oct 1835; d. 1868.
    3. 88. Joseph S. Bechtel b. 25 Dec 1837; d. 7 Mar 1860.
    4. 89. Jacob S. Bechtel b. 12 Feb 1840.
    5. 90. Daniel S. Bechtel b. 19 Mar 1842.
    6. 91. George S. Bechtel b. 30 Mar 1844; d. 13 Oct 1865.
    7. 92. Leah S. Bechtel b. 2 Aug 1846; d. 20 Dec 1870, Peel Township, Ontario Near Yatton P. O..
    8. 93. Susannah S. Bechtel b. 25 Jul 1848.

  12. Henry Snider (1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1811, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 22 Jan 1877.

    Henry m. Elizabeth Snider 27 Mar 1836. Elizabeth (daughter of Jacob C. Snider and Elizabeth Cressman) b. 19 Apr 1817; d. 13 Jan 1855, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 94. Noah Snider b. 19 Jan 1837; d. 26 Sep 1858.
    2. 95. Menno S. Snider b. 22 Aug 1838.
    3. 96. Sarah Snider b. 2 Oct 1840; d. 14 Oct 1894.
    4. 97. Aaron Snider b. 31 May 1843.
    5. 98. Simon S. Snyder b. 31 Mar 1846.
    6. 99. Rachel Snider b. 13 May 1848; d. 18 Aug 1848.
    7. 100. Susannah Snider b. 7 Oct 1849.
    8. 101. Josiah Snider b. 3 Dec 1851.
    9. 102. Elizabeth Snider b. 19 Mar 1854; d. 20 Jan 1883, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Henry m. Margaret Brehm Margaret b. 9 Oct 1836. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 103. Reuben B. Snyder b. 21 May 1857.
    2. 104. Mary Ann Snyder b. 15 Oct 1858.
    3. 105. Leah B. Snider b. 10 Jan 1861.
    4. 106. Gideon B. Snyder b. 24 Mar 1863.
    5. 107. Lydian B. Snyder b. 3 May 1865.
    6. 108. Clara B. Snyder b. 12 Aug 1867.
    7. 109. Allan B. Snyder b. 16 Sep 1870.


  13. Generation: 3
  14. Hannah Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Mar 1815; d. 12 Sep 1884.

    Hannah m. Aaron Biehn 8 May 1838. Aaron (son of Abraham Biehn and Veronica Shantz) b. 16 Mar 1814. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 110. Barbara Biehn b. 5 May 1839; d. 24 May 1894.
    2. 111. Magdalena Biehn b. 13 Aug 1841.
    3. 112. Veronica Biehn b. 18 Nov 1842.
    4. 113. Christian Biehn b. 16 Oct 1845.
    5. 114. Mary Biehn b. 21 Nov 1847.
    6. 115. Abraham Biehn b. 5 Jan 1850.
    7. 116. Hannah Biehn b. 2 Aug 1852.
    8. 117. Aaron S. Biehn b. 3 Apr 1855.
    9. 118. Leah Biehn b. 17 Aug 1856; d. 21 Mar 1860.

  15. Abraham S. Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Aug 1816.

    Abraham m. Magdalena Baumann 19 Nov 1843. Magdalena (daughter of Benjamin W. Baumann and Nancy Snider) b. 11 Mar 1825, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 119. Owen B. Snider b. 3 Apr 1854.
    2. 120. Noah Snider b. 10 Nov 1864.
    3. 121. Rebecca Snider b. 20 Feb 1869; d. 12 Mar 1869.
    4. 122. Harriet Snider b. 5 Jul 1844.
    5. 123. Joel Snider b. 31 Aug 1847.
    6. 124. Matilda Snider b. 22 Feb 1851.
    7. 125. Magdalena Snider b. 21 Sep 1856.
    8. 126. Hannah Snider b. 16 Jul 1858.
    9. 127. Lydia Snider b. 8 Apr 1861.

  16. Joel Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Sep 1817; d. 31 Jul 1834.

  17. Jacob S. Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Jan 1819.

    Jacob m. Magdalena Snyder 26 Mar 1844. Magdalena (daughter of Jacob Snyder and Mary W. Baumann) b. 10 Jun 1822. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 128. Wendel S. Snider b. 12 Jul 1844.
    2. 129. Mary Snider b. 11 Dec 1845.
    3. 130. Magdalena Snider b. 6 Dec 1847, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    4. 131. William Snider b. 22 Aug 1849.
    5. 132. Franklin Snider b. 14 Jun 1851.
    6. 133. Lucinda Snider b. 13 Oct 1853.
    7. 134. Rebecca Snider b. 30 Oct 1855.
    8. 135. Abraham Snider b. 18 Nov 1858; d. 1 Dec 1858.
    9. 136. Isabella Snider b. 6 Feb 1859.
    10. 137. Titus Snider b. 5 Dec 1861.
    11. 138. Hannah Snider b. 1 Mar 1864.
    12. 139. Peter Alba Snider b. 18 Nov 1866.

  18. David S. Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Mar 1821.

    David m. Leah Snyder 15 Sep 1844. Leah (daughter of Jacob Snyder and Mary W. Baumann) b. 29 Apr 1820. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 140. Solomon S. Snider b. 11 Jan 1846.
    2. 141. Jonathan S. Snider b. 13 Aug 1847; d. 18 May 1851.
    3. 142. Hannah S. Snider b. 19 Jan 1849; d. 26 Oct 1852.
    4. 143. Magdalena Snider b. 14 May 1851.
    5. 144. Susannah S. Snider b. 26 Sep 1853.
    6. 145. Sidney S. Snider b. 4 Mar 1855.
    7. 146. Leah Snider b. 21 Nov 1857.
    8. 147. Mary Ann Snider b. 26 Feb 1861.
    9. 148. Rachel Snider b. 23 Jul 1863.
    10. 149. Rebecca Snider b. 24 Jun 1865.

  19. Mary Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Dec 1822.

    Mary m. Peter M. Martin 17 Oct 1843. Peter (son of Henry Martin and Catharine Miller) b. 30 Sep 1820, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 150. Joannah Martin b. 28 Jul 1844.
    2. 151. Henry S. Martin b. 18 Sep 1845.
    3. 152. Amos S. Martin b. 26 Sep 1849.
    4. 153. Mary Ann Martin b. 23 Jan 1854.
    5. 154. Eli S. Martin b. 11 Oct 1857.
    6. 155. Catharine Martin b. 27 Mar 1861.

  20. Henry S. Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Nov 1824.

    Henry m. Mary Snyder 23 Dec 1851. Mary (daughter of Benjamin Snyder and Catharine Saltzberger) b. 18 Oct 1832. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 156. Joshua S. Snider b. 17 Feb 1853.
    2. 157. Catharine Snider b. 3 Oct 1854.
    3. 158. Reuben Snider b. 4 Apr 1857.
    4. 159. Magdalena Snider b. 19 Apr 1860.
    5. 160. Eli S. Snider b. 7 Apr 1862; d. 18 Nov 1865.
    6. 161. Paul S. Snider b. 9 Apr 1864.
    7. 162. Lovina Snider b. 9 Oct 1866.
    8. 163. Angeline Snider b. 3 Apr 1876.

  21. John S. Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Nov 1826; d. 15 Oct 1877, Near Bradford P. O., Chickasaw Co., Iowa.

    John m. Elizabeth Kraft 7 Oct 1851. Elizabeth b. 15 Oct 1832. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 164. Lucy Snider b. 18 Oct 1852; d. 18 Aug 1870.
    2. 165. Christina Snider b. 15 Feb 1854.
    3. 166. Alexander Snider b. 16 Dec 1855; d. 25 Dec 1856.
    4. 167. Leah Snider b. 28 Feb 1860.
    5. 168. Menno Snider b. 27 Aug 1861.
    6. 169. Albert Snider b. 7 Aug 1863.
    7. 170. Annie Snider b. 7 Sep 1865; d. 24 Aug 1888.
    8. 171. John Henry Snider b. 13 Sep 1867.
    9. 172. Ira K. Snider b. 13 Sep 1867; d. 13 Sep 1867.
    10. 173. Odo K. Snider b. 13 Sep 1867; d. 13 Sep 1867.
    11. 174. Mary Jane Snider b. 17 Jul 1872.
    12. 175. Jesse Snider b. 1 May 1874.

  22. Elizabeth Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Apr 1829.

    Elizabeth m. Peter M. Musselman 30 Nov 1847. Peter (son of David Musselman and Esther Martin) b. 7 Oct 1825. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 176. Joseph S. Musselman b. 4 Feb 1849.
    2. 177. Menno S. Musselman b. 23 Oct 1850.
    3. 178. Mary S. Musselman b. 18 Jul 1852.
    4. 179. Henry S. Musselman b. 7 Sep 1854; d. 6 Oct 1874.
    5. 180. David S. Musselman b. 18 Jul 1856; d. 11 Dec 1870.
    6. 181. Abraham S. Musselman b. 5 May 1858; d. 4 Oct 1858.
    7. 182. John S. Musselman b. 6 May 1860.
    8. 183. Elizabeth S. (Lizzie) Musselman b. 12 Dec 1862.
    9. 184. Magdalena S. Musselman b. 11 Jul 1865.
    10. 185. Esther S. Musselman b. 14 Jan 1868.
    11. 186. Peter S. Musselman b. 25 Oct 1871.

  23. Rebecca Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Aug 1831.

    Rebecca m. Eli H. Baumann 24 Feb 1852. Eli (son of Joseph Baumann and Elizabeth Hoffman) b. 23 Dec 1828. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 187. Jesse Baumann b. 6 Jan 1853.
    2. 188. Amos S. Baumann b. 19 Oct 1854.
    3. 189. Magdalena Baumann b. 18 Sep 1856.
    4. 190. Owen Baumann b. 23 Jan 1859.
    5. 191. Elizabeth Baumann b. 9 Feb 1861.
    6. 192. Rebecca Baumann b. 26 Jun 1863.
    7. 193. Mary Ann Baumann b. 16 Jan 1866.
    8. 194. Hannah Baumann b. 24 Aug 1868; d. 22 Oct 1874.
    9. 195. Blandinah Baumann b. 27 Nov 1870.
    10. 196. Leah Baumann b. 13 Apr 1873.
    11. 197. Sidney Baumann b. 3 Nov 1874; d. 9 Jul 1878.
    12. 198. Eli S. Baumann b. 7 Dec 1877; d. 13 Dec 1877.

  24. Magdalena Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1833.

    Magdalena m. Enoch Eby 3 Feb 1856. Enoch (son of David Eby and Elizabeth Bechtel) b. 24 Aug 1834; d. 24 Aug 1884, Near Port Elgin, Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 199. Elizabeth Eby b. 20 Sep 1856; d. 20 Oct 1856.
    2. 200. Lucy Ann Eby b. 17 Aug 1857.
    3. 201. Osiah Eby b. 15 Jul 1859; d. 24 Oct 1879.
    4. 202. Reuben Eby b. 25 Jun 1861; d. 17 Jun 1867.
    5. 203. Christian S. Eby b. 7 Feb 1863.
    6. 204. David S. Eby b. 24 Dec 1864.
    7. 205. Enoch S. Eby b. 5 Apr 1867.
    8. 206. Mary Ann Eby b. 1 May 1870.
    9. 207. Henry S. Eby b. 24 Sep 1872.
    10. 208. Nelson Eby b. 27 May 1877.

  25. Benjamin S. Snyder (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Oct 1835.

    Benjamin m. Lovina Vincent 13 Apr 1862. Lovina (daughter of Salome Burkholder) b. 19 Feb 1841; d. 8 May 1891. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 209. Nancy Snyder b. 28 Feb 1863; d. 18 Aug 1863.
    2. 210. Louisa Snyder b. 4 Feb 1864.
    3. 211. Lydia Ann Snyder b. 21 Nov 1865.
    4. 212. Mary Ann Snyder b. 2 Feb 1868; d. 3 Aug 1887.
    5. 213. Alice Snyder b. 18 Nov 1869.
    6. 214. Melissa Snyder b. 19 Sep 1871.
    7. 215. Fernando Snyder b. 4 Apr 1873.
    8. 216. Sydney Snyder b. 2 Jun 1875.
    9. 217. Eden S. Snyder
    10. 218. Elmore Snyder b. 23 Sep 1884.

  26. Christian Snider (2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Sep 1837; d. 2 May 1862.

  27. Moses Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1815, Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 27 Feb 1887, Waterloo Town, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Moses m. Susannah Clemens 7 Nov 1843. Susannah (daughter of Abraham Clemens and Rachel Dierstein) b. 23 Aug 1821, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 19 Feb 1874, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 219. Rachel Baumann b. 16 Oct 1844.
    2. 220. Lydia Ann Baumann b. 20 Apr 1846.
    3. 221. Nancy Baumann b. 6 Nov 1847.
    4. 222. Mary Ann Baumann b. 4 Oct 1849.
    5. 223. Sarah Baumann b. 23 Nov 1851, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    6. 224. Simeon C. Baumann b. 1 Mar 1853.
    7. 225. Abraham C. Baumann b. 25 Aug 1855.
    8. 226. Amos F. Baumann b. 29 Sep 1857, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    9. 227. Susannah Baumann b. 7 Sep 1861; d. 10 Oct 1865.

  28. Maria Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Jan 1817; d. 25 Apr 1886, Elmira, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Maria m. Peter Winger 24 Jan 1838. Peter (son of John Winger and Susannah Eby) b. 18 Apr 1818, , Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania; d. 27 Jul 1889, Elmira, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 228. Susannah Winger b. 23 Jan 1840.
    2. 229. Henry B. Winger b. 5 Apr 1841.
    3. 230. Mary Winger b. 14 May 1843.
    4. 231. William Winger b. 26 Jun 1846; d. 10 Aug 1847.
    5. 232. Jacob Winger b. 21 Jun 1849.
    6. 233. Reuben Winger b. 4 Jul 1853.
    7. 234. Mariah Winger b. 8 Mar 1862.

  29. Jonas Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Feb 1819; d. 2 Sep 1886, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Jonas m. Magdalena Lichty 1 Apr 1840. Magdalena (daughter of John Lichty and Barbara Hoffman) b. 25 Sep 1820. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 235. Nancy Baumann
    2. 236. Leah Baumann
    3. 237. Mary Baumann
    4. 238. Lydia Baumann
    5. 239. Jonas L. Baumann b. 17 Dec 1863.
    6. 240. Dianah Baumann b. 30 Nov 1841; d. 23 Aug 1842.
    7. 241. Gideon Baumann b. 29 Oct 1842; d. 10 Oct 1850.
    8. 242. Barbara Baumann b. 13 Mar 1844.
    9. 243. Benuel Baumann b. 15 Jan 1846.
    10. 244. Nancy Baumann b. 15 Jun 1848.
    11. 245. Magdalena Baumann b. 27 May 1850; d. 22 Nov 1859.
    12. 246. Leah Baumann b. 21 Mar 1853; d. 24 Nov 1876.
    13. 247. Mary Baumann b. 13 Jan 1858.
    14. 248. Lydia Baumann b. 7 Nov 1860; d. 15 Dec 1865.

  30. Abraham Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1821, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Abraham m. Hannah Woolner 5 Sep 1865. Hannah (daughter of William Woolner, daughter of Isaac Woolner and Sarah Hembling) b. 22 Jul 1825, Suffolkshire, England. [Group Sheet]

  31. Sarah Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jan 1823; d. 19 Jun 1860.

    Sarah m. George Lichty 16 Mar 1841. George (son of John Lichty and Barbara Hoffman) b. 10 May 1819, , Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 249. Sarah Lichty b. 8 Apr 1858.
    2. 250. Amanda Lichty b. 9 Nov 1842; d. 8 Jan 1882, Near Conestogo, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    3. 251. Benjamin Lichty b. 18 Dec 1844.
    4. 252. Nancy Lichty b. 24 Oct 1848.
    5. 253. Susannah Lichty b. 12 Oct 1851; d. 6 Jun 1890, Near Heidelberg Station, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  32. Magdalena Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Mar 1825, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Magdalena m. Abraham S. Snider 19 Nov 1843. Abraham (son of Christian Schneider and Magdalena Shantz) b. 18 Aug 1816. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 254. Owen B. Snider b. 3 Apr 1854.
    2. 255. Noah Snider b. 10 Nov 1864.
    3. 256. Rebecca Snider b. 20 Feb 1869; d. 12 Mar 1869.
    4. 257. Harriet Snider b. 5 Jul 1844.
    5. 258. Joel Snider b. 31 Aug 1847.
    6. 259. Matilda Snider b. 22 Feb 1851.
    7. 260. Magdalena Snider b. 21 Sep 1856.
    8. 261. Hannah Snider b. 16 Jul 1858.
    9. 262. Lydia Snider b. 8 Apr 1861.

  33. Susannah Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jun 1827; d. 5 Aug 1876.

    Susannah m. Henry Buckler 18 May 1847. Henry (son of William Buckler and Elizabeth Truss) b. 24 Feb 1821, Northhamptonshire, England. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 263. Mary Ann Buckler b. 19 Jun 1848, , Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 264. Nancy Buckler b. 1851; d. 1854.
    3. 265. Aaron Buckler b. 1854.
    4. 266. John Buckler b. 1855.
    5. 267. Noah Buckler b. 1857.
    6. 268. Henry Buckler b. 1859.

  34. Nancy Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jul 1829, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.; d. 29 Nov 1850, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Nancy m. Joseph C. Bowman 14 May 1850. Joseph (son of Elias B. Baumann and Maria (Polly) Clemens) b. 12 Jan 1830, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]

  35. Lydia Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Sep 1831, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 14 Aug 1882, Waterloo Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Lydia m. David B. Eby 21 Jan 1851. David (son of David Eby and Elizabeth Bechtel) b. 26 Aug 1827. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 269. Amanda Eby b. 31 Oct 1851.
    2. 270. Joel Eby b. 25 Feb 1853.
    3. 271. Cyrus Eby b. 18 Jan 1855.
    4. 272. Angeline Eby b. 6 Oct 1858.
    5. 273. Amsey Eby b. 1 Dec 1861; d. 17 Feb 1866.
    6. 274. David B. Eby b. 1 Jun 1864; d. 23 Oct 1864.
    7. 275. Lydia Ann Eby b. 18 Apr 1866.
    8. 276. Nelson Eby b. 14 Jan 1868; d. 14 Apr 1883.
    9. 277. Mary Ann Eby b. 14 Apr 1870.
    10. 278. Salina Eby b. 21 Oct 1872.

  36. Benjamin S. Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Sep 1833, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Benjamin m. Veronica Musselman 13 Oct 1857. Veronica (daughter of Frederick Musselman and Anna (Nancy) ERB) b. 1 May 1840. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 279. Emmarilla Baumann b. 13 Jun 1858.
    2. 280. Mary Ann Baumann b. 22 Jul 1860.
    3. 281. Reuben Baumann b. 21 Jun 1862.
    4. 282. Menno Baumann b. 23 May 1864.
    5. 283. Abraham M. Baumann b. 21 Mar 1866; d. 1 May 1866.
    6. 284. Benjamin M. Baumann b. 1 May 1867.
    7. 285. Annie Baumann b. 12 Mar 1869.
    8. 286. Fannie Baumann b. 19 Jan 1871.
    9. 287. Josiah Baumann b. 29 Jan 1873.
    10. 288. Jeremiah Baumann b. 3 Oct 1875.
    11. 289. Lydia Baumann b. 3 Jul 1877.
    12. 290. Alfred Baumann b. 16 Oct 1879.

  37. Rebecca Baumann (3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 May 1837; d. 10 May 1837.

  38. Isaac Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jan 1819.

  39. Leah Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Apr 1820.

    Leah m. David S. Snider 15 Sep 1844. David (son of Christian Schneider and Magdalena Shantz) b. 7 Mar 1821. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 291. Solomon S. Snider b. 11 Jan 1846.
    2. 292. Jonathan S. Snider b. 13 Aug 1847; d. 18 May 1851.
    3. 293. Hannah S. Snider b. 19 Jan 1849; d. 26 Oct 1852.
    4. 294. Magdalena Snider b. 14 May 1851.
    5. 295. Susannah S. Snider b. 26 Sep 1853.
    6. 296. Sidney S. Snider b. 4 Mar 1855.
    7. 297. Leah Snider b. 21 Nov 1857.
    8. 298. Mary Ann Snider b. 26 Feb 1861.
    9. 299. Rachel Snider b. 23 Jul 1863.
    10. 300. Rebecca Snider b. 24 Jun 1865.

  40. Polly Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 May 1821.

  41. Magdalena Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Jun 1822.

    Magdalena m. Jacob S. Snider 26 Mar 1844. Jacob (son of Christian Schneider and Magdalena Shantz) b. 25 Jan 1819. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 301. Wendel S. Snider b. 12 Jul 1844.
    2. 302. Mary Snider b. 11 Dec 1845.
    3. 303. Magdalena Snider b. 6 Dec 1847, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    4. 304. William Snider b. 22 Aug 1849.
    5. 305. Franklin Snider b. 14 Jun 1851.
    6. 306. Lucinda Snider b. 13 Oct 1853.
    7. 307. Rebecca Snider b. 30 Oct 1855.
    8. 308. Abraham Snider b. 18 Nov 1858; d. 1 Dec 1858.
    9. 309. Isabella Snider b. 6 Feb 1859.
    10. 310. Titus Snider b. 5 Dec 1861.
    11. 311. Hannah Snider b. 1 Mar 1864.
    12. 312. Peter Alba Snider b. 18 Nov 1866.

  42. Benjamin B. Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Oct 1823.

    Benjamin m. Magdalena Shantz 27 Mar 1845. Magdalena (daughter of Isaac Shantz and Esther Bechtel) b. 19 Apr 1825; d. 19 Apr 1887. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 313. Esther Snyder b. 14 Dec 1846.
    2. 314. Leah Snyder b. 27 Nov 1849.
    3. 315. Barbara Snyder b. 25 Apr 1852.
    4. 316. Jonathan S. Snyder b. 28 Feb 1855.
    5. 317. Lucy Ann Snyder b. 26 May 1857; d. 15 Jun 1886, Near Waterloo, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    6. 318. Ezra S. Snyder b. 12 Jun 1859.
    7. 319. Jemima Snyder b. 23 Feb 1864.

  43. Moses B. Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Mar 1826; d. 16 Feb 1868, East of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Moses m. Elizabeth Wismer 16 Mar 1847. Elizabeth (daughter of Henry Wismer and Mary Cressman) b. 28 Mar 1824. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 320. Mary Snyder b. 28 Nov 1847.
    2. 321. Amos W. Snyder b. 16 Apr 1849.
    3. 322. Henry W. Snyder b. 11 Feb 1851.
    4. 323. Abraham W. Snyder b. 19 Dec 1852; d. 11 Jan 1853.
    5. 324. Magdalena Snyder b. 4 May 1856.
    6. 325. Jacob W. Snyder b. 4 May 1856.
    7. 326. Ephraim W. Snyder b. 5 Mar 1858.
    8. 327. Isaac W. Snyder b. 5 Mar 1858.
    9. 328. Menno W. Snyder b. 6 Oct 1864.

  44. Susan B. Schneider (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Dec 1838.

    Susan m. Menno B. Bowman 1858. Menno (son of Samuel W. Baumann and Anna Biehn) b. 20 May 1837. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 329. Alice Bowman b. 2 Dec 1858.
    2. 330. Oliver Bowman b. 2 Dec 1861.
    3. 331. Cyrus Bowman b. 31 Mar 1864; d. 5 May 1865.
    4. 332. Nancy Bowman b. 25 Feb 1866.
    5. 333. Susan Bowman b. 4 Feb 1868.
    6. 334. Allan Bowman b. 15 Apr 1870; d. 4 Feb 1890.
    7. 335. Magdalena Bowman b. 31 Aug 1872.
    8. 336. Emerson Bowman b. 23 Oct 1874.
    9. 337. Lloyd Bowman b. 28 Sep 1877.
    10. 338. Anna Bowman b. 29 Mar 1881.
    11. 339. Franklin Bowman b. 3 Sep 1884.

  45. John B. Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Oct 1832, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 9 Sep 1885.

    John m. Sarah Snider 1859. Sarah (daughter of Henry Snider and Elizabeth Snider) b. 2 Oct 1840; d. 14 Oct 1894. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 340. William Henry Snyder b. 7 Apr 1860.
    2. 341. Clara Snyder b. 24 Oct 1861.
    3. 342. Alfred Snyder b. 25 Nov 1864.
    4. 343. Noah Snyder b. 31 Dec 1867.
    5. 344. Alice Snyder b. 29 Nov 1870.
    6. 345. Israel David Snyder b. 4 Jul 1874.
    7. 346. Charles Andrew Snyder b. 13 Jul 1876; d. 23 Jan 1878.

  46. Joseph B. Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Dec 1833.

    Joseph m. Naomi Shoemaker 12 Apr 1857. Naomi (daughter of Jacob D Shoemaker and Jane Dunbar) b. 2 Jun 1838. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 347. Nelson Snyder b. 24 Feb 1858.
    2. 348. Allen Snyder b. 3 May 1860; d. 7 Mar 1891, Near Bridgeport, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    3. 349. Jane Snyder b. 16 Sep 1863.
    4. 350. Norman Snyder b. 24 Apr 1872.
    5. 351. Malinda Snyder b. 8 Aug 1875.

  47. Jesse B. Snyder (4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Sep 1836.

    Jesse m. Susannah Burkholder 7 Feb 1856. Susannah (daughter of Daniel Burkholder and Elizabeth ERB) b. 29 Jan 1839. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 352. Alexander Snyder b. 1 Jan 1859; d. 22 May 1863.
    2. 353. Albert B. Snyder b. 23 Jan 1861.
    3. 354. Edward B. Snyder b. 22 Apr 1864.
    4. 355. Addison B. Snyder b. 28 May 1866.
    5. 356. Jesse B. Snyder b. 27 Feb 1871.
    6. 357. Susannah Snyder b. 3 Jan 1873.
    7. 358. Martha Snyder b. 10 Feb 1876.

  48. Mary Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Jul 1818.

    Mary m. Isaac Wenger 26 Mar 1839. Isaac (son of Joseph Wenger and Elizabeth Zimmerman) b. 18 Feb 1812, , Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania; d. 6 Mar 1890, Ayton, Grey Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 359. Joseph Wenger b. 22 Dec 1839; d. 12 Jun 1842.
    2. 360. Jonathan Wenger b. 19 Oct 1841; d. 17 Apr 1843.
    3. 361. Noah Wenger b. 27 Oct 1844.
    4. 362. Aaron Wenger b. 27 Aug 1848.
    5. 363. Amos Wenger b. 17 Jul 1851; d. 27 Jun 1882, Ayton, Grey Co., Ontario.

  49. Noah S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Feb 1820; d. 4 May 1886, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co. Ontario.

    Noah m. Lydia Ann Clemens 18 Feb 1845. Lydia (daughter of Abraham Clemens and Rachel Dierstein) b. 26 Aug 1827. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 364. George Bowman
    2. 365. Rachel Bowman
    3. 366. Clemens D. Bowman
    4. 367. Byron C. Bowman

  50. John S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 May 1822.

    John m. Elizabeth Stauffer 3 Mar 1846. Elizabeth (daughter of Jacob Stauffer and Rebecca Rosenberger) b. 19 Sep 1823; d. 17 Oct 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 368. Hiram Bowman
    2. 369. Jonathan S. Bowman
    3. 370. Mary Ann Bowman
    4. 371. Angeline Bowman
    5. 372. Rebecca Bowman
    6. 373. Joseph Bowman

  51. Jacob S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Oct 1824, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Jacob m. Mary Stauffer 7 Sep 1847. Mary (daughter of Jacob Stauffer and Rebecca Rosenberger) b. 30 Jun 1830. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 374. Noah Bowman
    2. 375. Polly Bowman
    3. 376. Menno Bowman
    4. 377. Levina Bowman
    5. 378. Son Bowman

  52. Samuel S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1827.

    Samuel m. Livy Shantz 11 May 1850. Livy (daughter of Abraham Shantz and Mary Bechtel) b. 21 Sep 1831. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 379. Mary S. Bowman b. 9 Aug 1851.
    2. 380. Nelson S. Bowman b. 21 Dec 1853.
    3. 381. Leander Bowman b. 8 Mar 1856.
    4. 382. Joannah Bowman b. 24 Apr 1859.
    5. 383. Eva Bowman b. 5 Jan 1869; d. 13 Jan 1882.

  53. Salome S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jul 1830; d. 24 Jun 1882, Near Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Salome m. George H. Clemens 4 Feb 1851. George (son of Abraham Clemens and Rachel Dierstein) b. 25 Jul 1831; d. 8 Jun 1892. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 384. Salmone Clemens b. 27 Dec 1851; d. 10 Jan 1852.
    2. 385. Menno B. Clemens b. 27 Feb 1853.
    3. 386. Levi B. Clemens, M. D. b. 27 Jun 1855.
    4. 387. Priscilla Clemens b. 29 Nov 1858.
    5. 388. Millo B. Clemens b. 30 Oct 1860.
    6. 389. Norah Clemens b. 25 Jun 1862.
    7. 390. George B. Clemens b. 12 Sep 1866; d. 9 Jan 1867.
    8. 391. Abraham B. Clemens b. 20 Oct 1867.
    9. 392. Malinda Clemens b. 18 May 1873.
    10. 393. Saloma Clemens d. Bef 1893.

  54. Levi S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Nov 1832.

    Levi m. Susannah Cress [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 394. Elma Baumann

  55. Joshua S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Jul 1835.

    Joshua m. Amanda F. Eby 29 Jan 1860. Amanda (daughter of John Eby and Philippina Fischer) b. 6 Nov 1839. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 395. Lizzie Bowman
    2. 396. Louisa Bowman
    3. 397. Mary Amelia Bowman
    4. 398. Caroline C. Bowman
    5. 399. Addison Milo Bowman

  56. Menno S. Bowman (5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Sep 1838.

    Menno m. Amelia Baber 3 Aug 1863. [Group Sheet]

  57. Samuel S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Nov 1824; d. 22 May 1862, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Samuel m. Susannah Eby 15 Dec 1846. Susannah (daughter of David Eby and Elizabeth Bechtel) b. 15 Nov 1823. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 400. Elizabeth Snider
    2. 401. Dilman Snider
    3. 402. Noah E. Snyder b. 26 Jun 1852.
    4. 403. Veronica Snyder b. 4 Oct 1847.
    5. 404. Eliza Snyder b. 28 Sep 1848.
    6. 405. Tilman E. Snyder b. 16 May 1850; d. 10 Jul 1874.

  58. John S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Mar 1826; d. 26 Apr 1826.

  59. Joseph S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Jun 1827.

    Joseph m. Lydia Weber 15 May 1853. Lydia (daughter of David B. Weber and Mary (Polly) Lyons) b. 21 Nov 1826. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 406. Nancy Snyder b. 3 Dec 1853; d. 29 Dec 1853.
    2. 407. Susannah Snyder b. 27 Oct 1855; d. 1 Jul 1859.
    3. 408. Aaron W. Snyder b. 5 Oct 1857.
    4. 409. Menno W. Snyder b. 9 Feb 1860.
    5. 410. Joseph W. Snyder b. 24 Aug 1860.

  60. Veronica Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Jun 1829.

    Veronica m. Jacob F. Shoemaker 3 Jul 1849. Jacob (son of John Shoemaker and Catharine Fried) b. 13 Sep 1824, Montgomery Co., Pennsylvania. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 411. Dilman Shoemaker
    2. 412. Menno Shoemaker
    3. 413. Albert Shoemaker
    4. 414. Amos Shoemaker
    5. 415. Matilda Shoemaker
    6. 416. Catharine Shoemaker
    7. 417. Mary Shoemaker

  61. Peter Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1831; d. 2 Jan 1895.

  62. Mary Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Oct 1832.

    Mary m. Henry S. Snider 23 Dec 1851. Henry (son of Christian Schneider and Magdalena Shantz) b. 1 Nov 1824. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 418. Joshua S. Snider b. 17 Feb 1853.
    2. 419. Catharine Snider b. 3 Oct 1854.
    3. 420. Reuben Snider b. 4 Apr 1857.
    4. 421. Magdalena Snider b. 19 Apr 1860.
    5. 422. Eli S. Snider b. 7 Apr 1862; d. 18 Nov 1865.
    6. 423. Paul S. Snider b. 9 Apr 1864.
    7. 424. Lovina Snider b. 9 Oct 1866.
    8. 425. Angeline Snider b. 3 Apr 1876.

  63. Dilman Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Jul 1834.

    Dilman m. Anna Weber Anna (daughter of Peter Weber and Elizabeth Wenger, daughter of Peter Weber and Elizabeth Wenger) b. 31 Mar 1843. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 426. Dilman S. Snyder b. 15 Oct 1869.

  64. Magdalena Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Feb 1836.

    Magdalena m. George D. Shoemaker 15 Mar 1857. George (son of Jacob D Shoemaker and Jane Dunbar) b. 11 Feb 1834. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 427. Benjamin S. Shoemaker b. 4 Dec 1857.
    2. 428. Jacob S. Shoemaker b. 15 Jun 1859.
    3. 429. Joseph Shoemaker b. 17 Feb 1862.
    4. 430. Jane Shoemaker b. 30 Jun 1865.
    5. 431. Noah Shoemaker b. 27 Mar 1867.
    6. 432. Ephraim Shoemaker b. 7 Apr 1869.
    7. 433. Catharine Shoemaker b. 10 Dec 1871.
    8. 434. Rachel Shoemaker b. 20 Oct 1873.

  65. Daniel S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Dec 1837.

    Daniel m. Mary (Nancy) Reist 4 Nov 1860. Mary (daughter of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 26 Dec 1840. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 435. Mary Ann Snyder b. 22 May 1862.
    2. 436. William R. Snyder b. 30 Oct 1863.
    3. 437. Albert R. Snyder b. 8 Jan 1865.
    4. 438. Levi R. Snyder b. 11 Sep 1867.
    5. 439. Daniel R. Snyder b. 3 Oct 1871.
    6. 440. Edward R. Snyder b. 26 Jan 1873.
    7. 441. David Henry Snyder b. 30 Mar 1876; d. 25 Nov 1876.
    8. 442. Angeline Snyder b. 30 Mar 1876.
    9. 443. Solomon R. Snyder b. 29 Apr 1878.
    10. 444. Catharine Snyder b. 17 Sep 1880; d. 10 Nov 1881.
    11. 445. Oscar R. Snyder b. 21 Nov 1883.

  66. Elizabeth S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Nov 1839; d. 28 Dec 1839.

  67. Benjamin S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Nov 1840.

    Benjamin m. Sarah Shoemaker 21 Jun 1863. Sarah (daughter of Abraham D. Shoemaker and Mary (Polly) Miller) b. 9 May 1841. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 446. Joannah Snyder b. 11 Apr 1864.
    2. 447. Wellington Snyder b. 6 Sep 1865.
    3. 448. Eliza Jane Snyder b. 1 Mar 1867.
    4. 449. Mary Ann Snyder b. 19 Feb 1869.
    5. 450. Sarah Snyder b. 5 Jun 1870.
    6. 451. Elmina Snyder b. 3 Jul 1872; d. 19 Apr 1873.
    7. 452. George Walter Snyder b. 13 Mar 1874.
    8. 453. Leander Snyder b. 15 Jun 1876.
    9. 454. Abraham Urban Snyder b. 29 Apr 1879; d. 1895.
    10. 455. Benjamin Alexander Snyder b. 29 Apr 1879.
    11. 456. Samuel Addison Snyder b. 30 Jun 1882.

  68. Moses S. Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Jul 1842.

    Moses m. Susannah Reist 10 Dec 1867. Susannah (daughter of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 23 Jul 1843. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 457. Angeline Snyder b. 3 Aug 1869; d. 3 Aug 1869.
    2. 458. Melissa Snyder b. 14 Oct 1870.
    3. 459. Simon R. Snyder b. 22 Mar 1873.
    4. 460. Maria Sabina Snyder b. 10 Feb 1875.
    5. 461. Catharine Melvina Snyder b. 30 Dec 1877.
    6. 462. Clara Elma Snyder b. 14 Oct 1880.

  69. Nancy Snyder (6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Nov 1847; d. 2 Jan 1854.

  70. Jonas B. Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 May 1827.

    Jonas m. Nancy Stauffer 16 Jul 1850. Nancy (daughter of Jacob Stauffer and Rebecca Rosenberger) b. 15 Jan 1834. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 463. Joseph S. Snyder b. 25 Mar 1851.
    2. 464. Susannah S. Snyder b. 13 Aug 1852.
    3. 465. Levi S. Snyder b. 17 Jun 1855.
    4. 466. Angeline Snyder b. 5 Apr 1860.
    5. 467. Alice Amanda Snyder b. 29 Oct 1869.

  71. Susannah Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Apr 1829.

    Susannah m. Samuel Scheirich 14 May 1850. Samuel (son of David Scheirich and Mary Ringler) b. 9 Apr 1826. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 468. Elias Scheirich b. 3 Dec 1853; d. 12 Mar 1870.
    2. 469. Noah Scheirich b. 24 Jan 1857.
    3. 470. Henry Scheirich b. 17 Apr 1860; d. 17 Sep 1862.
    4. 471. Judith Ann Scheirich b. 13 Jul 1862.
    5. 472. Menno Scheirich b. 5 Apr 1865.
    6. 473. John Scheirich b. 28 Jan 1868.
    7. 474. Susannah Scheirich b. 20 Apr 1871.
    8. 475. Lizzie Scheirich b. 27 Feb 1873.

  72. Hannah Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jul 1831.

    Hannah m. William B. Thomas 10 Jun 1851. William (son of Ezra Thomas and Elizabeth Bomberger) b. 7 Feb 1825, Dundas, Wentworth Co., Ontario; d. 8 May 1895. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 476. John S. Thomas b. 21 May 1852.
    2. 477. Magdalena Thomas b. 2 Jan 1854.
    3. 478. Ezra S. Thomas b. 18 Apr 1857.
    4. 479. Elijah S. Thomas b. 8 Oct 1861.
    5. 480. Lydia Thomas b. 15 Oct 1865.
    6. 481. Josiah S. Thomas b. 8 Jan 1868; d. 13 Jan 1872.

  73. Esther Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Feb 1834.

    Esther m. Levi Stauffer 27 Nov 1859. Levi (son of Jacob Stauffer and Rebecca Rosenberger) b. 19 Sep 1839. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 482. Matilda Joanna Stauffer b. 3 Sep 1861.
    2. 483. Lydia Ann Stauffer b. 14 Dec 1862.
    3. 484. Josiah Stauffer b. 18 Sep 1864.
    4. 485. Clementina Stauffer b. 10 Feb 1866.
    5. 486. Alfarata Stauffer b. 30 Jan 1868.
    6. 487. Annetta Rebecca Stauffer b. 28 Aug 1870.
    7. 488. Mary Jane Stauffer b. 2 Sep 1872.
    8. 489. Alfiemenia Stauffer b. 14 Jul 1874.
    9. 490. Jessie Ann Judith Stauffer b. 26 Jun 1876.
    10. 491. Lorne Levi Stauffer b. 8 Mar 1880.

  74. Henry Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jul 1836.

  75. Polly Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Apr 1838.

  76. Magdalena Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Jun 1840.

    Magdalena m. John C. Albert 27 Feb 1872. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 492. Judith Amelia Albert b. 29 Nov 1872.
    2. 493. Joanna Albert b. 17 Apr 1875.
    3. 494. Anna Isabella Albert b. 26 Jul 1877.
    4. 495. Susannah Matilda Albert b. 21 Apr 1880.

  77. Judith Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Mar 1843.

  78. John Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 May 1845; d. 23 Jan 1850.

  79. Jacob Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Aug 1847.

  80. Elias Snyder (7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Oct 1849; d. 15 Aug 1879.

  81. Hettie Snider (7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  82. Lydia Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1825; d. 15 Apr 1887.

    Lydia m. Abraham B. Clemmer 28 Oct 1845. Abraham (son of Henry M. Clemmer and Sarah (Sallie) Bergey) b. 2 Mar 1819, Franconia Twp., Montgomery Co., Pennsylvania. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 496. Susannah Clemmer b. 23 Jul 1847; d. 17 Jul 1848.
    2. 497. Sarah Clemmer b. 18 Oct 1848.
    3. 498. Amos Clemmer b. 15 Sep 1850; d. 26 Apr 1867.
    4. 499. Menno Clemmer b. 5 Sep 1852; d. 26 Apr 1867.
    5. 500. Rebecca Clemmer b. 22 Jan 1855; d. 30 Apr 1889.
    6. 501. Hannah Clemmer b. 24 Feb 1857.
    7. 502. Abraham B. Clemmer b. 10 Jul 1859.
    8. 503. David Clemmer b. 17 Sep 1865; d. 17 Sep 1865.

  83. Daniel Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Mar 1827.

    Daniel m. Esther Wismer 29 Oct 1849. Esther (daughter of Henry Wismer and Mary Cressman) b. 1 Jun 1826; d. 20 Nov 1881. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 504. Jacob Shantz
    2. 505. Maria Shantz
    3. 506. Jacob W. Shantz b. 3 Sep 1850.
    4. 507. Henry W. Shantz b. 16 Feb 1852; d. 1 Aug 1879, Maryborough Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario.
    5. 508. Noah W. Shantz b. 10 Aug 1854.
    6. 509. Susannah W. Shantz b. 17 Nov 1856; d. 17 Nov 1856.
    7. 510. Mary W. Shantz b. 17 May 1858.
    8. 511. Daniel W. Shantz b. 8 Apr 1861.
    9. 512. Esther W. Shantz b. 26 Mar 1863.
    10. 513. Barbara W. Shantz b. 16 Jun 1865.
    11. 514. Menno W. Shantz b. 26 May 1869.

  84. Hannah Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jun 1829.

    Hannah m. Moses C. Schneider 28 Oct 1851. Moses (son of Jacob E. Schneider and Elizabeth Clemens) b. 27 Sep 1829; d. 30 Aug 1871, Northeast of Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 515. Albert S. Snyder b. 27 Oct 1853.
    2. 516. Enos S. Snyder b. 26 Aug 1855; d. 21 Dec 1881.
    3. 517. Joel Snyder b. 28 Jun 1858; d. 16 Oct 1866.
    4. 518. Abram S. Snyder b. 19 Aug 1863.
    5. 519. Jacob S. Snyder b. 5 Dec 1868.

  85. Susannah Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jun 1831.

    Susannah m. Elias Martin 19 Nov 1850. Elias (son of Henry Martin and Catharine Miller) b. 19 Jul 1828. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 520. Hannah Martin b. 3 Nov 1851.
    2. 521. Catharine Martin b. 1 Aug 1853.
    3. 522. Blandinah Martin b. 1 May 1855.
    4. 523. Susannah Martin b. 11 Apr 1857.
    5. 524. Lydia Martin b. 9 Dec 1858.
    6. 525. Menno Martin b. 11 Sep 1861.
    7. 526. Mary Ann Martin b. 14 May 1865.
    8. 527. Jacob S. Martin b. 10 Sep 1868.
    9. 528. Veronica Martin b. 22 May 1871.

  86. Rachel Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jul 1833.

    Rachel m. Elias B. Eby 11 Dec 1853. Elias (son of David Eby and Elizabeth Bechtel) b. 19 Sep 1829. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 529. Absalom Eby b. 4 Dec 1854.
    2. 530. Susannah Eby b. 10 Feb 1856.
    3. 531. Jesse Eby b. 14 Oct 1857.
    4. 532. Reuben Eby b. 13 Feb 1860.
    5. 533. Amos Eby b. 23 Mar 1862.
    6. 534. Noah Eby b. 15 Dec 1864.
    7. 535. Hannah Eby b. 13 Apr 1867.
    8. 536. Jacob Eby b. 1 Dec 1869.
    9. 537. Rebecca Eby b. 17 May 1872.
    10. 538. Elias S. Eby b. 4 Feb 1875.
    11. 539. Abraham S. Eby b. 19 Jul 1877; d. 22 Feb 1880.
    12. 540. Rachel Eby b. 29 Jul 1880.

  87. Abraham Shantz (9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Sep 1835; d. 16 Jun 1837.

  88. Mary S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Sep 1833.

    Mary m. Joseph Ernst 15 May 1855. Joseph (son of Henry Ernst and Susannah Reist) b. 10 Jun 1831. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 541. Israel Ernst
    2. 542. Daniel Ernst
    3. 543. Jacob Ernst
    4. 544. Levi Ernst
    5. 545. Henry Ernst

  89. Magdalena Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Oct 1835; d. 1868.

    Magdalena m. David Ernst David (son of Henry Ernst and Susannah Reist) b. 5 Oct 1836. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 546. Susannah Ernst
    2. 547. Joseph Ernst
    3. 548. Levi Ernst
    4. 549. Henry Ernst
    5. 550. George Ernst

  90. Joseph S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Dec 1837; d. 7 Mar 1860.

  91. Jacob S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Feb 1840.

    Jacob m. Sarah Devitt 28 Feb 1865. Sarah (daughter of James Devitt and Salome Roos) b. 11 May 1844. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 551. Elsie Bechtel
    2. 552. Byron Bechtel
    3. 553. Ova Bechtel
    4. 554. Sarah E. Bechtel
    5. 555. Mordina Bechtel
    6. 556. Saloma Bechtel
    7. 557. Isabel Bechtel
    8. 558. Herbert Bechtel

  92. Daniel S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Mar 1842.

    Daniel m. Adaline Gilborn [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 559. Harvey Bechtel
    2. 560. Minnie Bechtel
    3. 561. William Bechtel
    4. 562. Herbert Bechtel
    5. 563. Floyd Bechtel
    6. 564. Clarus Bechtel
    7. 565. Earl Bechtel

    Daniel m. Mary [Group Sheet]

  93. George S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Mar 1844; d. 13 Oct 1865.

  94. Leah S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Aug 1846; d. 20 Dec 1870, Peel Township, Ontario Near Yatton P. O..

    Leah m. William Mulloy [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 566. Herbert Mulloy
    2. 567. Allan Mulloy
    3. 568. David Mulloy
    4. 569. Nelson Mulloy

  95. Susannah S. Bechtel (10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Jul 1848.

    Susannah m. William Carter [Group Sheet]

  96. Noah Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jan 1837; d. 26 Sep 1858.

  97. Menno S. Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1838.

    Menno m. Harriet Fields 6 Nov 1865. Harriet b. 30 Jan 1845. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 570. Ida Snider b. 30 Sep 1866.
    2. 571. Walter James Snyder b. 30 Sep 1869.
    3. 572. Emma Maud Snider b. 10 Jan 1872; d. 18 Mar 1875.
    4. 573. Elenor Grace Snider b. 11 Sep 1874.
    5. 574. Oliver Arthur Snider b. 2 Dec 1876.
    6. 575. Mabel Annie Snider b. 2 Aug 1879.
    7. 576. Rolph Snider b. 20 Sep 1882.
    8. 577. Harriet Snider b. 11 Apr 1890.

  98. Sarah Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Oct 1840; d. 14 Oct 1894.

    Sarah m. John B. Snyder 1859. John (son of Jacob Snyder and Magdalena W. Baumann) b. 24 Oct 1832, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario; d. 9 Sep 1885. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 578. William Henry Snyder b. 7 Apr 1860.
    2. 579. Clara Snyder b. 24 Oct 1861.
    3. 580. Alfred Snyder b. 25 Nov 1864.
    4. 581. Noah Snyder b. 31 Dec 1867.
    5. 582. Alice Snyder b. 29 Nov 1870.
    6. 583. Israel David Snyder b. 4 Jul 1874.
    7. 584. Charles Andrew Snyder b. 13 Jul 1876; d. 23 Jan 1878.

  99. Aaron Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 May 1843.

    Aaron m. Caroline Reichert Caroline b. 4 Sep 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 585. Austin Ervin Snider b. 18 May 1872.
    2. 586. Laura Annie Snider b. 7 Sep 1873; d. 15 Jan 1893.
    3. 587. Harvey Edwin Snider b. 5 Jul 1875; d. 8 Feb 1888.
    4. 588. Almon Arthur Snider b. 13 Dec 1876.
    5. 589. Orton Snider b. 20 Sep 1878.
    6. 590. Martha Ina Snider b. 19 Apr 1880.
    7. 591. Ida Minerva Snider b. 14 Jul 1882.
    8. 592. Clara Mabel Snider b. 18 Dec 1883.
    9. 593. Alice Jemima Snider b. 31 Mar 1886.

  100. Simon S. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Mar 1846.

    Simon m. Elizabeth Schnarr 30 Apr 1872. Elizabeth b. 29 Mar 1852; d. 30 Mar 1890. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 594. Herbert Maplin Snyder b. 21 Apr 1873.
    2. 595. Alfred Hartman Snyder b. 6 Aug 1876.
    3. 596. Minnie Emma Snyder b. 20 May 1877.
    4. 597. Alberta Lucina Snyder b. 30 Jun 1879.
    5. 598. Victor Charles Snyder b. 24 May 1881.
    6. 599. Florence Maud Snyder b. 2 Jun 1883.
    7. 600. Clayton Harvey Snyder b. 7 Jul 1885.

    Simon m. Matilda Roos [Group Sheet]

  101. Rachel Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 May 1848; d. 18 Aug 1848.

  102. Susannah Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Oct 1849.

    Susannah m. Isaac E. Wismer Isaac (son of Daniel WISMER and Sarah (Sallie) ERB) b. 15 Sep 1847. [Group Sheet]

  103. Josiah Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Dec 1851.

    Josiah m. Angeline Martin 24 Mar 1872. Angeline (daughter of Hiram Martin and Esther ERB) b. 5 Feb 1855; d. 28 Mar 1873, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]

    Josiah m. Jemima J. T. Wright 15 Jan 1879. Jemima b. 26 Nov 1854. [Group Sheet]

  104. Elizabeth Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Mar 1854; d. 20 Jan 1883, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Elizabeth m. Henry W. Snyder Henry (son of Moses B. Snyder and Elizabeth Wismer) b. 11 Feb 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 601. Elton Snyder b. 20 Jan 1883.

  105. Reuben B. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 May 1857.

    Reuben m. Matilda Weber 29 Mar 1882. Matilda (daughter of Aaron Weber and Mary Weber) b. 8 Sep 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 602. Emerson Snyder

  106. Mary Ann Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Oct 1858.

    Mary m. Jacob W. Snyder 8 Jun 1878. Jacob (son of Moses B. Snyder and Elizabeth Wismer) b. 4 May 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 603. Alberta Lorena Snyder
    2. 604. Luella Florence Snyder
    3. 605. Harvey Alton Snyder

  107. Leah B. Snider (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Jan 1861.

    Leah m. Nelson Snyder 11 Apr 1882. Nelson (son of Joseph B. Snyder and Naomi Shoemaker) b. 24 Feb 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 606. Orval Snyder
    2. 607. Edna Snyder
    3. 608. Emma Snyder

  108. Gideon B. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Mar 1863.

    Gideon m. Esther Musselman Esther (daughter of Solomon M. Musselman and Barbara D. Martin) b. 17 Aug 1868. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 609. Viola Snyder
    2. 610. Malvon Snyder

  109. Lydian B. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 May 1865.

    Lydian m. Simon Moyer Simon (son of Jonas Moyer and Esther Moyer) b. 20 Feb 1866; d. 9 Aug 1892. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 611. Elva Moyer

  110. Clara B. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Aug 1867.

    Clara m. Allan Eby 1 Jan 1890. Allan (son of Amos Eby and Hettie Moyer) d. 9 Aug 1892. [Group Sheet]

  111. Allan B. Snyder (11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Sep 1870.


  112. Generation: 4
  113. Barbara Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 May 1839; d. 24 May 1894.

  114. Magdalena Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Aug 1841.

    Magdalena m. George Histand 10 Jul 1892. George (son of David Histand and Elizabeth Bechtel) b. 1 Nov 1820. [Group Sheet]

  115. Veronica Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1842.

    Veronica m. Jesse Cassel Jesse (son of John Cassel and Sarah Biehn) b. 20 Aug 1827. [Group Sheet]

  116. Christian Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Oct 1845.

    Christian m. Harriet Knechtel [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 612. Ephraim Biehn

    Christian m. Mary Thomas [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 613. Susannah Biehn
    2. 614. Hannah Biehn
    3. 615. Barbara Biehn
    4. 616. Ezra Biehn
    5. 617. John W. Biehn
    6. 618. Aaron Elmer Biehn

  117. Mary Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Nov 1847.

    Mary m. Aaron Shantz 23 Dec 1877. Aaron (son of Joseph Y. Shantz and Elizabeth Stauffer) b. 27 May 1839. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 619. Elizabeth Shantz
    2. 620. Rebecca Shantz
    3. 621. Lydia Shantz

  118. Abraham Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jan 1850.

    Abraham m. Mary Cressman 4 Feb 1879. Mary (daughter of Isaac S. Cressman and Barbara Snyder) b. 20 Aug 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 622. Elsie Biehn
    2. 623. Ervine Biehn
    3. 624. Milton Biehn
    4. 625. Louisa Biehn
    5. 626. Alvin Biehn
    6. 627. Anthony Biehn
    7. 628. Deldon Biehn

  119. Hannah Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Aug 1852.

  120. Aaron S. Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Apr 1855.

    Aaron m. Mary U. Bowman [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 629. Sylvester Biehn
    2. 630. Clayton Biehn
    3. 631. Freeman Biehn
    4. 632. Leander Biehn

  121. Leah Biehn (12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Aug 1856; d. 21 Mar 1860.

  122. Owen B. Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Apr 1854.

    Owen m. Mary Eby 28 Mar 1886. Mary (daughter of William K. Eby and Susannah Detweiler) b. 16 Apr 1854. [Group Sheet]

  123. Noah Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Nov 1864.

    Noah m. Mary Burkhart [Group Sheet]

  124. Rebecca Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Feb 1869; d. 12 Mar 1869.

  125. Harriet Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jul 1844.

    Harriet m. John Kilmer 12 Jul 1868. [Group Sheet]

  126. Joel Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Aug 1847.

    Joel m. Mary Reed 5 Oct 1873. [Group Sheet]

  127. Matilda Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Feb 1851.

    Matilda m. Isaac Y. Lehman 27 Dec 1875. [Group Sheet]

  128. Magdalena Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Sep 1856.

    Magdalena m. Aaron Reed 2 Sep 1877. [Group Sheet]

  129. Hannah Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Jul 1858.

    Hannah m. George Kehr [Group Sheet]

  130. Lydia Snider (13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Apr 1861.

    Lydia m. John S. Musselman 2 Mar 1884. John (son of Peter M. Musselman and Elizabeth Snider) b. 6 May 1860. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 633. Ervine Musselman
    2. 634. Alvin Musselman
    3. 635. Amos Musselman
    4. 636. Edwin Musselman
    5. 637. Peter Oscar Musselman

  131. Wendel S. Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jul 1844.

    Wendel m. Mary Jane Pender 4 Feb 1873. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 638. Melvin Snider
    2. 639. Mabel Snider
    3. 640. Snider

  132. Mary Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Dec 1845.

    Mary m. Andrew Clemens 25 Dec 1866. Andrew (son of John B. Clemens and Nancy Groff) b. 15 Nov 1843. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 641. William Clemens
    2. 642. Agnes Clemens
    3. 643. Jemima Clemens
    4. 644. Archibald Clemens
    5. 645. Jacob Clemens
    6. 646. Nancy Clemens

  133. Magdalena Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Dec 1847, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Magdalena m. Moses E. Wismer 16 Feb 1868. Moses (son of Daniel WISMER and Sarah (Sallie) ERB) b. 9 Apr 1846. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 647. Orphan Henry Wismer b. 30 Aug 1869.
    2. 648. Addison Milo Wismer b. 11 Nov 1870.
    3. 649. Malinda Jane Wismer b. 26 Jun 1872.
    4. 650. Nelson Alby Wismer b. 12 Mar 1874.
    5. 651. Norman Granson Wismer b. 7 Jan 1876.
    6. 652. Moses Alexander Wismer b. 22 May 1877.
    7. 653. Ermina Isabella Wismer b. 30 May 1880.
    8. 654. Alice Salome Wismer b. 22 Aug 1883.
    9. 655. Herbert Daniel Wismer b. 23 Apr 1886.

  134. William Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1849.

    William m. Susannah S. Snyder 18 Jun 1884. Susannah (daughter of Jonas B. Snyder and Nancy Stauffer) b. 13 Aug 1852. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 656. Alton Melvin Snider
    2. 657. Alva Clayton Snider
    3. 658. Ivan Edwin Snider
    4. 659. Ina Alice Snider
    5. 660. Ferman Snider

  135. Franklin Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jun 1851.

    Franklin m. Lydia Reist 29 Mar 1879. Lydia (daughter of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 20 Jan 1848; d. 14 Mar 1881. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 661. Lydia Snider d. Bef 1896.

    Franklin m. Martha Letson 13 Jan 1883. Martha b. 26 Oct 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 662. John Percy Snider
    2. 663. Matilda Snider

  136. Lucinda Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Oct 1853.

    Lucinda m. Joseph S. Snyder 15 Apr 1874. Joseph (son of Jonas B. Snyder and Nancy Stauffer) b. 25 Mar 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 664. Ervine A. Snyder
    2. 665. Herbert N. Snyder
    3. 666. Lillia Ann A. Snyder d. Bef 1896.
    4. 667. Alfred Ira Snyder
    5. 668. Irene Jemima Snyder
    6. 669. Lucy Lauretta Snyder
    7. 670. Ion Joseph Snyder
    8. 671. Elenor Elidia Snyder

  137. Rebecca Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Oct 1855.

    Rebecca m. Leander Bowman 28 May 1884. Leander (son of Samuel S. Bowman and Livy Shantz) b. 8 Mar 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 672. Maude Bowman
    2. 673. Mabel Bowman
    3. 674. Edna Bowman
    4. 675. Edgar Bowman

  138. Abraham Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1858; d. 1 Dec 1858.

  139. Isabella Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Feb 1859.

    Isabella m. Solomon Reist 7 May 1882. Solomon (son of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 6 Mar 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 676. Ivan Eric Reist b. 6 Jun 1884; d. 31 Dec 1891.
    2. 677. Elenor Hilda Reist b. 30 Jul 1886.
    3. 678. Florence May Reist b. 20 Jan 1889.
    4. 679. Endore Ray Reist b. 6 Sep 1891.

  140. Titus Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Dec 1861.

  141. Hannah Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1864.

  142. Peter Alba Snider (15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1866.

  143. Solomon S. Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Jan 1846.

    Solomon m. Elizabeth Martin [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 680. Angeline Snider
    2. 681. Rachel Snider
    3. 682. Addison Snider
    4. 683. Oliver Snider
    5. 684. Ervine Snider

  144. Jonathan S. Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Aug 1847; d. 18 May 1851.

  145. Hannah S. Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jan 1849; d. 26 Oct 1852.

  146. Magdalena Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 May 1851.

    Magdalena m. Jacob Bricker Jacob (son of John Bricker and Sallie Wideman) b. 6 Feb 1849. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 685. Josiah Bricker
    2. 686. Sarah Ann Bricker
    3. 687. Malissa Bricker
    4. 688. Amsey Bricker
    5. 689. Hannah Bricker
    6. 690. Ephraim Bricker
    7. 691. Clarence Bricker
    8. 692. Washington Bricker
    9. 693. Archibald Bricker

  147. Susannah S. Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Sep 1853.

    Susannah m. Truman Wideman [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 694. Lydia Ann Wideman
    2. 695. Leah Wideman
    3. 696. Nathaniel Wideman
    4. 697. Clara Wideman
    5. 698. Emma Wideman
    6. 699. Agnes Wideman
    7. 700. Alvin Wideman
    8. 701. Alice Wideman

  148. Sidney S. Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Mar 1855.

    Sidney m. Blandinah Martin Blandinah (daughter of Elias Martin and Susannah Shantz) b. 1 May 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 702. Menno Snider
    2. 703. David Snider
    3. 704. Milton Snider
    4. 705. Norman Snider

  149. Leah Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Nov 1857.

    Leah m. Ephraim Weber 20 Mar 1883. Ephraim (son of Aaron Weber and Mary Weber) b. 27 Jul 1859. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 706. Clayton Weber
    2. 707. Allan Weber
    3. 708. Laura Weber
    4. 709. Lucinda Weber

  150. Mary Ann Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Feb 1861.

    Mary m. Israel Groff Israel (son of Andrew H. Groff and Mary Baumann) b. 12 Sep 1856. [Group Sheet]

  151. Rachel Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jul 1863.

  152. Rebecca Snider (16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Jun 1865.

    Rebecca m. John C. Bricker John (son of John Bricker and Elizabeth Cress) b. 26 Mar 1864. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 710. Florence Bricker
    2. 711. Ada Bricker
    3. 712. Edna Bricker
    4. 713. Frances Bricker

  153. Joannah Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Jul 1844.

    Joannah m. Menno Good 28 Feb 1865. Menno (son of Daniel Good and Elizabeth Martin) b. 27 Nov 1838. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 714. Noah Good b. 21 Jan 1866.
    2. 715. Catharine Good b. 1 Sep 1867.
    3. 716. Leah Good b. 18 Mar 1869.
    4. 717. Amos Good b. 20 Dec 1872.
    5. 718. Mary Good b. 16 May 1875.
    6. 719. Henry Good b. 19 Oct 1878.
    7. 720. Elizabeth Good b. 28 Mar 1880.
    8. 721. Menno Good b. 29 Dec 1882.
    9. 722. Noah Good
    10. 723. Enos Good

  154. Henry S. Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Sep 1845.

    Henry m. Leah Good 8 Mar 1868. Leah (daughter of Daniel Good and Elizabeth Martin) b. 29 Dec 1846. [Group Sheet]

  155. Amos S. Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Sep 1849.

    Amos m. Magdalena G. Musselman 10 Dec 1872. Magdalena (daughter of Isaac Musselman and Magdalena Groff) b. 25 Dec 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 724. Norman Martin
    2. 725. Lydia Ann Martin
    3. 726. Mary Ann Martin
    4. 727. Angeline Martin
    5. 728. Isaac M. Martin
    6. 729. Peter Martin
    7. 730. Angus Martin
    8. 731. Menno Martin
    9. 732. Catharine Martin
    10. 733. Angus Martin

  156. Mary Ann Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jan 1854.

    Mary m. David M. Baumann 23 Sep 1873. David (son of David D. Baumann and Nancy (Anna) Musselman) b. 23 Jan 1852, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]

  157. Eli S. Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Oct 1857.

    Eli m. Anna M. Baumann 1 Feb 1881. Anna (daughter of David D. Baumann and Nancy (Anna) Musselman) b. 22 Dec 1862. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 734. Leah Martin
    2. 735. Mary Martin
    3. 736. Susannah (Susan) Martin
    4. 737. David Martin
    5. 738. Daniel Martin
    6. 739. Mary Martin
    7. 740. Nancy Martin
    8. 741. Eli Martin
    9. 742. David Martin

  158. Catharine Martin (17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Mar 1861.

    Catharine m. Martin M. Brubacher Martin (son of John E. Brubacher and Magdalena Musselman) b. 1 Feb 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 743. Almedia Brubacher
    2. 744. Milford Brubacher
    3. 745. Magdalena Brubacher
    4. 746. Daughter Brubacher

  159. Joshua S. Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Feb 1853.

    Joshua m. Lydia Jane Clemens Lydia (daughter of Moses Clemens and Elizabeth Snyder) b. 22 Jan 1860, , Oxford Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 747. Emanuel Snider
    2. 748. Emma Snider
    3. 749. Abraham Snider
    4. 750. Lydia Ann Snider
    5. 751. Clayton Snider
    6. 752. Elizabeth Snider
    7. 753. Henry Snider
    8. 754. Clemens Snider
    9. 755. Cerenus Snider

  160. Catharine Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Oct 1854.

    Catharine m. Elias W. Bricker Elias (son of John Bricker and Sallie Wideman) b. 28 Apr 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 756. Martha Bricker
    2. 757. Aaron Bricker
    3. 758. Clara Bricker
    4. 759. Harvey Bricker
    5. 760. Mary Ann Bricker
    6. 761. John Henry Bricker
    7. 762. Archibald Bricker
    8. 763. Edgar Bricker
    9. 764. Esther Bricker

  161. Reuben Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Apr 1857.

    Reuben m. Susannah Eby Susannah (daughter of Elias B. Eby and Rachel Shantz) b. 10 Feb 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 765. Sarah Snider
    2. 766. Mary Ann Snider
    3. 767. Rachel Snider
    4. 768. Susannah Snider
    5. 769. Angeline Snider
    6. 770. Ida May Snider
    7. 771. Clarence Snider
    8. 772. Amos Snider
    9. 773. Alice Snider

  162. Magdalena Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Apr 1860.

  163. Eli S. Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Apr 1862; d. 18 Nov 1865.

  164. Paul S. Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Apr 1864.

  165. Lovina Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Oct 1866.

  166. Angeline Snider (18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Apr 1876.

  167. Lucy Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Oct 1852; d. 18 Aug 1870.

  168. Christina Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Feb 1854.

    Christina m. Leander Ames [Group Sheet]

  169. Alexander Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Dec 1855; d. 25 Dec 1856.

  170. Leah Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Feb 1860.

  171. Menno Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Aug 1861.

  172. Albert Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Aug 1863.

  173. Annie Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Sep 1865; d. 24 Aug 1888.

  174. John Henry Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Sep 1867.

  175. Ira K. Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Sep 1867; d. 13 Sep 1867.

  176. Odo K. Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Sep 1867; d. 13 Sep 1867.

  177. Mary Jane Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Jul 1872.

  178. Jesse Snider (19.John3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 May 1874.

  179. Joseph S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Feb 1849.

    Joseph m. Mary Baumann 31 Dec 1872. Mary (daughter of Wendel Baumann and Magdalena Schneider) b. 11 Nov 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 774. Amos Musselman
    2. 775. Clara Musselman
    3. 776. Ida Musselman
    4. 777. Adline Musselman
    5. 778. Malinda Musselman
    6. 779. Minerva Musselman
    7. 780. Magdalena Musselman
    8. 781. Elizabeth Musselman
    9. 782. Stanley Musselman
    10. 783. Mary Musselman
    11. 784. Nerva Musselman
    12. 785. Lizzie Musselman
    13. 786. Stanley Musselman
    14. 787. Mary Musselman

  180. Menno S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Oct 1850.

  181. Mary S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Jul 1852.

  182. Henry S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Sep 1854; d. 6 Oct 1874.

  183. David S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Jul 1856; d. 11 Dec 1870.

  184. Abraham S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 May 1858; d. 4 Oct 1858.

  185. John S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 May 1860.

    John m. Lydia Snider 2 Mar 1884. Lydia (daughter of Abraham S. Snider and Magdalena Baumann) b. 8 Apr 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 788. Ervine Musselman
    2. 789. Alvin Musselman
    3. 790. Amos Musselman
    4. 791. Edwin Musselman
    5. 792. Peter Oscar Musselman

  186. Elizabeth S. (Lizzie) Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Dec 1862.

    Elizabeth m. David M. Weber 31 Dec 1882. David (son of Abraham C. Weber and Judith Martin) b. 25 Oct 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 793. Ellen Weber
    2. 794. Alice Weber
    3. 795. Emma Weber
    4. 796. Ella Weber
    5. 797. Ivan Weber
    6. 798. Silva Weber

  187. Magdalena S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Jul 1865.

    Magdalena m. Julius Allemang [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 799. Elma Allemang
    2. 800. Lorne Allemang

  188. Esther S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jan 1868.

  189. Peter S. Musselman (20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Oct 1871.

  190. Jesse Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Jan 1853.

    Jesse m. Leah M. Baumann 8 Feb 1876. Leah (daughter of David D. Baumann and Nancy (Anna) Musselman) b. 28 Jun 1857, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 801. Nancy Baumann
    2. 802. Eli Baumann
    3. 803. Daniel Baumann
    4. 804. Jesse Baumann d. Bef 1896.
    5. 805. Rebecca Baumann
    6. 806. David Baumann d. Bef 1893.
    7. 807. Leah Baumann
    8. 808. Isaac Baumann

  191. Amos S. Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Oct 1854.

    Amos m. Lydia Martin 30 Jul 1876. Lydia (daughter of Elias Martin and Susannah Shantz) b. 9 Dec 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 809. Ananias Baumann
    2. 810. Israel Baumann
    3. 811. Susannah Baumann
    4. 812. Mary Ann Baumann
    5. 813. Rebecca Baumann
    6. 814. Amos Baumann
    7. 815. Elias Baumann
    8. 816. Menno Baumann
    9. 817. Lydia Baumann
    10. 818. Hannah Baumann

  192. Magdalena Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Sep 1856.

    Magdalena m. Henry W. Shantz 29 Oct 1876. Henry (son of Daniel Shantz and Esther Wismer) b. 16 Feb 1852; d. 1 Aug 1879, Maryborough Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 819. Hannah Shantz
    2. 820. Henry Seranus Shantz
    3. 821. Seranus Shantz

    Magdalena m. Moses M. Gingerich 26 Oct 1884. Moses (son of Moses Gingerich and Susannah Martin) b. 15 May 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 822. Rebecca Gingerich
    2. 823. Urias Gingerich
    3. 824. Osiah Gingerich
    4. 825. Blandinah Gingerich
    5. 826. Leah Gingerich

  193. Owen Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jan 1859.

    Owen m. Esther W. Shantz 15 Jan 1882. Esther (daughter of Daniel Shantz and Esther Wismer) b. 26 Mar 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 827. Alvin Baumann
    2. 828. Lucena Baumann
    3. 829. Lucinda Baumann
    4. 830. Luanna Baumann

  194. Elizabeth Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Feb 1861.

    Elizabeth m. Daniel M. Baumann 31 Oct 1881. Daniel (son of David D. Baumann and Nancy (Anna) Musselman) b. 20 Mar 1860. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 831. Rebecca Baumann d. Bef 1895.
    2. 832. David Baumann
    3. 833. Mary Ann Baumann
    4. 834. Annie Baumann
    5. 835. Leah Baumann
    6. 836. Elizabeth Baumann d. Bef 1895.
    7. 837. Jesse Baumann

  195. Rebecca Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1863.

    Rebecca m. Simeon Martin 21 Nov 1882. Simeon (son of Amos D. Martin and Esther Musselman) b. 9 Feb 1862. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 838. Lovida Martin
    2. 839. Alexander Martin
    3. 840. Amos Martin d. Bef 1895.
    4. 841. Hannah Martin d. Bef 1895.
    5. 842. Lucinda Martin
    6. 843. Luida Martin
    7. 844. Nelson Martin

  196. Mary Ann Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Jan 1866.

    Mary m. David M. Martin 6 Nov 1888. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 845. Valina Martin
    2. 846. Leah Martin
    3. 847. Rebecca Martin

  197. Hannah Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Aug 1868; d. 22 Oct 1874.

  198. Blandinah Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Nov 1870.

  199. Leah Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Apr 1873.

  200. Sidney Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Nov 1874; d. 9 Jul 1878.

  201. Eli S. Baumann (21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Dec 1877; d. 13 Dec 1877.

  202. Elizabeth Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Sep 1856; d. 20 Oct 1856.

  203. Lucy Ann Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Aug 1857.

    Lucy m. David Seibert 14 Mar 1876. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 848. Cleason Seibert
    2. 849. Priscilla Seibert
    3. 850. Enoch Seibert
    4. 851. Louisa Seibert
    5. 852. David Seibert
    6. 853. Lucy Seibert
    7. 854. Walter Seibert

  204. Osiah Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Jul 1859; d. 24 Oct 1879.

  205. Reuben Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Jun 1861; d. 17 Jun 1867.

  206. Christian S. Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Feb 1863.

    Christian m. Catharine Heintzman 1882. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 855. William Eby
    2. 856. Lydia Amelia Eby
    3. 857. Samuel Sutton Eby

  207. David S. Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Dec 1864.

  208. Enoch S. Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Apr 1867.

  209. Mary Ann Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 May 1870.

  210. Henry S. Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Sep 1872.

  211. Nelson Eby (22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 May 1877.

  212. Nancy Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Feb 1863; d. 18 Aug 1863.

  213. Louisa Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Feb 1864.

    Louisa m. William Bracey 10 Sep 1885. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 858. Pearl Lovina Bracey

  214. Lydia Ann Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Nov 1865.

    Lydia m. William H. Bedford 2 Jan 1888. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 859. William H. Bedford
    2. 860. Ethel G. Bedford
    3. 861. Edith G. Bedford
    4. 862. Alice W. Bedford

  215. Mary Ann Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Feb 1868; d. 3 Aug 1887.

  216. Alice Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1869.

  217. Melissa Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Sep 1871.

  218. Fernando Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Apr 1873.

  219. Sydney Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jun 1875.

  220. Eden S. Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  221. Elmore Snyder (23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Sep 1884.

  222. Rachel Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Oct 1844.

    Rachel m. Moses Moyer 6 Aug 1865. Moses (son of Abraham Moyer and Barbara Shantz) b. 6 Apr 1842, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 863. Allan B. Moyer
    2. 864. Addison B. Moyer
    3. 865. Lanson D. Moyer
    4. 866. Morrice Moyer d. In Infancy.
    5. 867. Eddie Moyer d. In Infancy.

  223. Lydia Ann Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Apr 1846.

    Lydia m. William Snider 11 Jun 1867. William (son of Elias Snider and Hannah Bingeman) b. 26 Oct 1845, Waterloo Town, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 868. Susannah Snider b. 24 Feb 1874; d. 9 Mar 1874.
    2. 869. Minnie Alberta Snider b. 23 Jul 1875; d. 26 Dec 1876.
    3. 870. Elma Priscilla Snider b. 1 Feb 1878.
    4. 871. Clara May Snider b. 21 Jul 1880.
    5. 872. Frederick William Snider b. 18 Feb 1886.

  224. Nancy Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Nov 1847.

    Nancy m. Nelson Bowman [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 873. Edward J. Bowman
    2. 874. Mary Edith Bowman
    3. 875. Lydia Maude Bowman
    4. 876. Addie Andrey Bowman

  225. Mary Ann Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Oct 1849.

    Mary m. John E. Walrond [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 877. Edith Walrond
    2. 878. Lorne Walrond
    3. 879. Elma Walrond
    4. 880. Vera Walrond

  226. Sarah Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Nov 1851, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  227. Simeon C. Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1853.

    Simeon m. Dore Wetmore [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 881. Addison Baumann

  228. Abraham C. Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Aug 1855.

    Abraham m. Minnie Breeze [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 882. Arthur Baumann

  229. Amos F. Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Sep 1857, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  230. Susannah Baumann (25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Sep 1861; d. 10 Oct 1865.

  231. Susannah Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jan 1840.

    Susannah m. Isaac Musselman Isaac (son of Frederick Musselman and Anna (Nancy) ERB) b. 1 Sep 1833; d. 4 Sep 1884, Elmira, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 883. Anna Maria Musselman b. 29 Dec 1858.
    2. 884. Josiah Musselman b. 29 Feb 1860.
    3. 885. Henry Musselman b. 23 Aug 1861.
    4. 886. Isaac W. Musselman b. 31 Aug 1864.
    5. 887. Susannah Musselman b. 2 Jan 1867.
    6. 888. Norman Musselman b. 15 Mar 1869; d. 19 Apr 1869.
    7. 889. Elenor Musselman b. 2 May 1870.
    8. 890. Ida Musselman b. 18 May 1872; d. 7 Jan 1882.
    9. 891. Emma Musselman b. 14 Feb 1874; d. 7 Jan 1882.
    10. 892. Minerva Musselman b. 27 Oct 1887.
    11. 893. Russell Musselman b. 3 Jan 1882.

  232. Henry B. Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Apr 1841.

    Henry m. Magdalena Schnarr [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 894. Angus Winger
    2. 895. Amsey Winger

  233. Mary Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 May 1843.

    Mary m. Isaac Brock Markle [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 896. Estella Markle
    2. 897. Angeline Markle
    3. 898. Ida Markle
    4. 899. Peter Oscar Markle
    5. 900. Walter Markle
    6. 901. William Markle

  234. William Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1846; d. 10 Aug 1847.

  235. Jacob Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Jun 1849.

    Jacob m. Mary Weber Mary (daughter of Solomon Weber and Emma Elizabeth Grey) b. 14 Sep 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 902. Raymond Morley Winger
    2. 903. Russel Elmo Winger

  236. Reuben Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Jul 1853.

    Reuben m. Martha Armstrong [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 904. Melvin Winger
    2. 905. Dpra May Winger

  237. Mariah Winger (26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Mar 1862.

  238. Nancy Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  239. Leah Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  240. Mary Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  241. Lydia Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  242. Jonas L. Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Dec 1863.

    Jonas m. Barbara Koch [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 906. Soleda Baumann
    2. 907. Ion Baumann d. Bef 1893.
    3. 908. Alice Baumann
    4. 909. Nelson Baumann b. 20 Mar 1894.

  243. Dianah Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Nov 1841; d. 23 Aug 1842.

  244. Gideon Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Oct 1842; d. 10 Oct 1850.

  245. Barbara Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Mar 1844.

    Barbara m. Henry B. Baumann 20 Dec 1864. Henry (son of Levi Baumann and Magdalena Burkhard) b. 3 Apr 1842, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 910. Lydia Baumann b. 20 Sep 1867.
    2. 911. John Baumann b. 13 Dec 1869.
    3. 912. Amanda Baumann b. 20 Aug 1872.
    4. 913. Menno Baumann b. 28 Aug 1877.

  246. Benuel Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Jan 1846.

    Benuel m. Mary Magdalena Wenger 4 Mar 1868. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 914. Aaron Baumann
    2. 915. Magdalena Baumann

    Benuel m. Elizabeth Wenger 3 Jun 1872. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 916. Malinda Baumann
    2. 917. Noah Baumann
    3. 918. Lovina Baumann
    4. 919. Abraham Baumann
    5. 920. Addison Baumann
    6. 921. Amaziah Baumann
    7. 922. Milton Baumann
    8. 923. Marietta Baumann
    9. 924. Alvin Baumann
    10. 925. Titus Baumann

  247. Nancy Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Jun 1848.

    Nancy m. Peter B. Baumann 3 Apr 1870. Peter (son of Levi Baumann and Magdalena Burkhard) b. 31 Oct 1846. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 926. Angeline Baumann d. In Infancy.
    2. 927. Barbara Baumann d. In Infancy.
    3. 928. Benuel Baumann d. In Infancy.
    4. 929. Joshua Baumann
    5. 930. Magdalena Baumann
    6. 931. Jonas Baumann
    7. 932. Anna Baumann
    8. 933. Esther Baumann
    9. 934. Sarah Baumann
    10. 935. Peter Baumann

  248. Magdalena Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 May 1850; d. 22 Nov 1859.

  249. Leah Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Mar 1853; d. 24 Nov 1876.

    Leah m. Seth B. Baumann 7 Mar 1876. Seth (son of Joseph D. Baumann and Elizabeth Baumann) b. 15 Dec 1851, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]

  250. Mary Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jan 1858.

    Mary m. Moses B. Martin 9 Dec 1878. Moses (son of Jacob Martin and Esther Baumann) b. 18 Apr 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 936. Israel Martin
    2. 937. Hannah Martin
    3. 938. Lydia Martin d. Bef 1893.
    4. 939. Noah Martin
    5. 940. Amos Martin
    6. 941. Josiah Martin
    7. 942. Mary Ann Martin
    8. 943. Hannah Martin
    9. 944. Amos Martin
    10. 945. Mary Ann Martin

  251. Lydia Baumann (27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Nov 1860; d. 15 Dec 1865.

  252. Sarah Lichty (29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Apr 1858.

    Sarah m. Joseph Baumann 12 Oct 1878. Joseph (son of Wendel Baumann and Magdalena Schneider) b. 2 Jan 1854. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 946. Magdalena Baumann
    2. 947. Noah Baumann
    3. 948. Selina Baumann
    4. 949. George Baumann
    5. 950. Celina Baumann d. Bef 1896.
    6. 951. Adline Baumann
    7. 952. Lovina Baumann

  253. Amanda Lichty (29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Nov 1842; d. 8 Jan 1882, Near Conestogo, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Amanda m. John Musselman John (son of David Musselman and Esther Martin) b. 15 Nov 1835. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 953. Sarah Musselman
    2. 954. Susannah Musselman
    3. 955. Amsey Musselman
    4. 956. Manoah Musselman
    5. 957. Amanda Musselman
    6. 958. George Musselman
    7. 959. John Musselman
    8. 960. Lucinda Musselman
    9. 961. Peter Musselman
    10. 962. Sarah Musselman
    11. 963. Manoah Musselman

  254. Benjamin Lichty (29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Dec 1844.

    Benjamin m. Esther (Hettie) Wenger [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 964. Henry Lichty
    2. 965. Mary Ann Lichty
    3. 966. Sarah Lichty
    4. 967. Daniel Lichty
    5. 968. George Lichty
    6. 969. Susannah Lichty
    7. 970. Benjamin Lichty
    8. 971. Ervine Lichty

  255. Nancy Lichty (29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Oct 1848.

    Nancy m. Henry M. Martin Henry (son of Henry Martin and Catharine Miller) b. 17 Nov 1843. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 972. Martha Martin b. 28 Nov 1868; d. 28 Nov 1868.
    2. 973. Naomi Martin b. 16 Aug 1869; d. 17 Aug 1869.
    3. 974. Selina Martin b. 20 Jan 1873.

  256. Susannah Lichty (29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Oct 1851; d. 6 Jun 1890, Near Heidelberg Station, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Susannah m. Paul Martin 24 Sep 1871. Paul (son of David Martin, son of David Martin and Rebecca Shantz) b. 14 Feb 1849. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 975. George Martin
    2. 976. Absalom Martin
    3. 977. Israel Martin
    4. 978. David Martin
    5. 979. Sidney Martin
    6. 980. Lovina Martin

  257. Owen B. Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Apr 1854.

    Owen m. Mary Eby 28 Mar 1886. Mary (daughter of William K. Eby and Susannah Detweiler) b. 16 Apr 1854. [Group Sheet]

  258. Noah Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Nov 1864.

    Noah m. Mary Burkhart [Group Sheet]

  259. Rebecca Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Feb 1869; d. 12 Mar 1869.

  260. Harriet Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jul 1844.

    Harriet m. John Kilmer 12 Jul 1868. [Group Sheet]

  261. Joel Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Aug 1847.

    Joel m. Mary Reed 5 Oct 1873. [Group Sheet]

  262. Matilda Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Feb 1851.

    Matilda m. Isaac Y. Lehman 27 Dec 1875. [Group Sheet]

  263. Magdalena Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Sep 1856.

    Magdalena m. Aaron Reed 2 Sep 1877. [Group Sheet]

  264. Hannah Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Jul 1858.

    Hannah m. George Kehr [Group Sheet]

  265. Lydia Snider (30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Apr 1861.

    Lydia m. John S. Musselman 2 Mar 1884. John (son of Peter M. Musselman and Elizabeth Snider) b. 6 May 1860. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 981. Ervine Musselman
    2. 982. Alvin Musselman
    3. 983. Amos Musselman
    4. 984. Edwin Musselman
    5. 985. Peter Oscar Musselman

  266. Mary Ann Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jun 1848, , Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Mary m. Henry Witmer 23 Aug 1870. Henry (son of Abraham Witmer and Catharine Groh) b. 24 Mar 1847, Waterloo Twp, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 986. Susannah Catharine Witmer b. 4 Mar 1872, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 987. Cardilla Dianah Witmer b. 10 Aug 1876, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    3. 988. Alexandria Delena Witmer b. 29 Aug 1879, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  267. Nancy Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1851; d. 1854.

  268. Aaron Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1854.

    Aaron m. Caroline Souder [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 989. Minerva Buckler
    2. 990. Susannah Buckler
    3. 991. Rosetta Buckler d. Bef 1893.
    4. 992. Elmina Buckler
    5. 993. Leander Buckler
    6. 994. William Buckler
    7. 995. Henry Buckler d. Bef 1893.
    8. 996. Aaron Buckler

  269. John Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1855.

    John m. Maggie Souder [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 997. Alvin Buckler
    2. 998. David Buckler
    3. 999. Lillie Buckler
    4. 1000. Fannie Buckler
    5. 1001. William Buckler
    6. 1002. Noah Buckler

  270. Noah Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1857.

    Noah m. Mary Potter [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1003. Maggie Buckler
    2. 1004. Lillie Buckler
    3. 1005. Roy Buckler

  271. Henry Buckler (31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1859.

    Henry m. Aggie Mitchell [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1006. William Henry Buckler

  272. Amanda Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Oct 1851.

    Amanda m. Elias Bingeman 17 Mar 1873. Elias (son of Jonas Bingeman and Elizabeth Brubacher) b. 29 Apr 1850. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1007. Angus Bingeman
    2. 1008. Malinda Bingeman
    3. 1009. David Bingeman
    4. 1010. Lizzie Bingeman
    5. 1011. Melvin Bingeman
    6. 1012. Lina Bingeman
    7. 1013. Nelson Bingeman
    8. 1014. Newton Bingeman

  273. Joel Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Feb 1853.

    Joel m. Hannah Bricker 27 Sep 1873. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1015. Cora Dalia Eby

  274. Cyrus Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Jan 1855.

    Cyrus m. Mariah Buehler 17 Nov 1885. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1016. Ivan Eby
    2. 1017. Laura Eby
    3. 1018. Hannah Edith Eby
    4. 1019. Ina Elizabeth Eby
    5. 1020. Clayton Eby
    6. 1021. Son Eby

  275. Angeline Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Oct 1858.

  276. Amsey Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Dec 1861; d. 17 Feb 1866.

  277. David B. Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Jun 1864; d. 23 Oct 1864.

  278. Lydia Ann Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Apr 1866.

    Lydia m. William House [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1022. Vernon House

  279. Nelson Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jan 1868; d. 14 Apr 1883.

  280. Mary Ann Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Apr 1870.

    Mary m. Allen Cressman Allen (son of Isaac S. Cressman and Elizabeth Snyder) b. 3 Mar 1866. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1023. Daughter Cressman
    2. 1024. Arclista Cressman

  281. Salina Eby (33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Oct 1872.

    Salina m. Allan Kraft Allan (son of Moses Kraft and Rebecca Hagey) b. 15 Apr 1870. [Group Sheet]

  282. Emmarilla Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jun 1858.

    Emmarilla m. James Martell [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1025. Sarah Martell
    2. 1026. Edward Martell
    3. 1027. Benjamin Martell
    4. 1028. James Martell
    5. 1029. Emmarilla Martell

  283. Mary Ann Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Jul 1860.

  284. Reuben Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Jun 1862.

    Reuben m. Caroline Hollie Caroline d. Jul 1893. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1030. Ida Baumann
    2. 1031. Catharine Baumann
    3. 1032. Felix Baumann d. Bef 1893.
    4. 1033. Louis Baumann

  285. Menno Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 May 1864.

    Menno m. Maggie Welz [Group Sheet]

  286. Abraham M. Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Mar 1866; d. 1 May 1866.

  287. Benjamin M. Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 May 1867.

    Benjamin m. Mary Shelly [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1034. Cecilia Winifred Baumann

  288. Annie Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Mar 1869.

  289. Fannie Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jan 1871.

  290. Josiah Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Jan 1873.

  291. Jeremiah Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Oct 1875.

  292. Lydia Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Jul 1877.

  293. Alfred Baumann (34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Oct 1879.

  294. Solomon S. Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Jan 1846.

    Solomon m. Elizabeth Martin [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1035. Angeline Snider
    2. 1036. Rachel Snider
    3. 1037. Addison Snider
    4. 1038. Oliver Snider
    5. 1039. Ervine Snider

  295. Jonathan S. Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Aug 1847; d. 18 May 1851.

  296. Hannah S. Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jan 1849; d. 26 Oct 1852.

  297. Magdalena Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 May 1851.

    Magdalena m. Jacob Bricker Jacob (son of John Bricker and Sallie Wideman) b. 6 Feb 1849. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1040. Josiah Bricker
    2. 1041. Sarah Ann Bricker
    3. 1042. Malissa Bricker
    4. 1043. Amsey Bricker
    5. 1044. Hannah Bricker
    6. 1045. Ephraim Bricker
    7. 1046. Clarence Bricker
    8. 1047. Washington Bricker
    9. 1048. Archibald Bricker

  298. Susannah S. Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Sep 1853.

    Susannah m. Truman Wideman [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1049. Lydia Ann Wideman
    2. 1050. Leah Wideman
    3. 1051. Nathaniel Wideman
    4. 1052. Clara Wideman
    5. 1053. Emma Wideman
    6. 1054. Agnes Wideman
    7. 1055. Alvin Wideman
    8. 1056. Alice Wideman

  299. Sidney S. Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Mar 1855.

    Sidney m. Blandinah Martin Blandinah (daughter of Elias Martin and Susannah Shantz) b. 1 May 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1057. Menno Snider
    2. 1058. David Snider
    3. 1059. Milton Snider
    4. 1060. Norman Snider

  300. Leah Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Nov 1857.

    Leah m. Ephraim Weber 20 Mar 1883. Ephraim (son of Aaron Weber and Mary Weber) b. 27 Jul 1859. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1061. Clayton Weber
    2. 1062. Allan Weber
    3. 1063. Laura Weber
    4. 1064. Lucinda Weber

  301. Mary Ann Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Feb 1861.

    Mary m. Israel Groff Israel (son of Andrew H. Groff and Mary Baumann) b. 12 Sep 1856. [Group Sheet]

  302. Rachel Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jul 1863.

  303. Rebecca Snider (37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Jun 1865.

    Rebecca m. John C. Bricker John (son of John Bricker and Elizabeth Cress) b. 26 Mar 1864. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1065. Florence Bricker
    2. 1066. Ada Bricker
    3. 1067. Edna Bricker
    4. 1068. Frances Bricker

  304. Wendel S. Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jul 1844.

    Wendel m. Mary Jane Pender 4 Feb 1873. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1069. Melvin Snider
    2. 1070. Mabel Snider
    3. 1071. Snider

  305. Mary Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Dec 1845.

    Mary m. Andrew Clemens 25 Dec 1866. Andrew (son of John B. Clemens and Nancy Groff) b. 15 Nov 1843. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1072. William Clemens
    2. 1073. Agnes Clemens
    3. 1074. Jemima Clemens
    4. 1075. Archibald Clemens
    5. 1076. Jacob Clemens
    6. 1077. Nancy Clemens

  306. Magdalena Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Dec 1847, Near Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Magdalena m. Moses E. Wismer 16 Feb 1868. Moses (son of Daniel WISMER and Sarah (Sallie) ERB) b. 9 Apr 1846. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1078. Orphan Henry Wismer b. 30 Aug 1869.
    2. 1079. Addison Milo Wismer b. 11 Nov 1870.
    3. 1080. Malinda Jane Wismer b. 26 Jun 1872.
    4. 1081. Nelson Alby Wismer b. 12 Mar 1874.
    5. 1082. Norman Granson Wismer b. 7 Jan 1876.
    6. 1083. Moses Alexander Wismer b. 22 May 1877.
    7. 1084. Ermina Isabella Wismer b. 30 May 1880.
    8. 1085. Alice Salome Wismer b. 22 Aug 1883.
    9. 1086. Herbert Daniel Wismer b. 23 Apr 1886.

  307. William Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1849.

    William m. Susannah S. Snyder 18 Jun 1884. Susannah (daughter of Jonas B. Snyder and Nancy Stauffer) b. 13 Aug 1852. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1087. Alton Melvin Snider
    2. 1088. Alva Clayton Snider
    3. 1089. Ivan Edwin Snider
    4. 1090. Ina Alice Snider
    5. 1091. Ferman Snider

  308. Franklin Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jun 1851.

    Franklin m. Lydia Reist 29 Mar 1879. Lydia (daughter of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 20 Jan 1848; d. 14 Mar 1881. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1092. Lydia Snider d. Bef 1896.

    Franklin m. Martha Letson 13 Jan 1883. Martha b. 26 Oct 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1093. John Percy Snider
    2. 1094. Matilda Snider

  309. Lucinda Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Oct 1853.

    Lucinda m. Joseph S. Snyder 15 Apr 1874. Joseph (son of Jonas B. Snyder and Nancy Stauffer) b. 25 Mar 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1095. Ervine A. Snyder
    2. 1096. Herbert N. Snyder
    3. 1097. Lillia Ann A. Snyder d. Bef 1896.
    4. 1098. Alfred Ira Snyder
    5. 1099. Irene Jemima Snyder
    6. 1100. Lucy Lauretta Snyder
    7. 1101. Ion Joseph Snyder
    8. 1102. Elenor Elidia Snyder

  310. Rebecca Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Oct 1855.

    Rebecca m. Leander Bowman 28 May 1884. Leander (son of Samuel S. Bowman and Livy Shantz) b. 8 Mar 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1103. Maude Bowman
    2. 1104. Mabel Bowman
    3. 1105. Edna Bowman
    4. 1106. Edgar Bowman

  311. Abraham Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1858; d. 1 Dec 1858.

  312. Isabella Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Feb 1859.

    Isabella m. Solomon Reist 7 May 1882. Solomon (son of David Reist and Mary Mosser) b. 6 Mar 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1107. Ivan Eric Reist b. 6 Jun 1884; d. 31 Dec 1891.
    2. 1108. Elenor Hilda Reist b. 30 Jul 1886.
    3. 1109. Florence May Reist b. 20 Jan 1889.
    4. 1110. Endore Ray Reist b. 6 Sep 1891.

  313. Titus Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Dec 1861.

  314. Hannah Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1864.

  315. Peter Alba Snider (39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Nov 1866.

  316. Esther Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Dec 1846.

    Esther m. Tilman S. Shantz 20 Mar 1871. Tilman (son of Moses Shantz and Susannah Snider) b. 8 Jan 1850. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1111. Harvey Shantz b. 30 Dec 1871.
    2. 1112. Alvin H. Shantz b. 11 Feb 1873.
    3. 1113. Alfred E. Shantz b. 6 Dec 1874.
    4. 1114. Urias A. Shantz b. 26 Sep 1876.
    5. 1115. Angus M. Shantz b. 19 Jul 1878.
    6. 1116. Walter W. Shantz b. 4 Mar 1880.
    7. 1117. Elsie L. Shantz b. 3 Feb 1882.
    8. 1118. Clementina Shantz b. 16 Sep 1883.
    9. 1119. Ezra Ervine Shantz b. 11 Sep 1885.

  317. Leah Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Nov 1849.

    Leah m. Aaron S. Shantz 9 Feb 1874. Aaron (son of Moses Shantz and Susannah Snider) b. 3 Mar 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1120. Herbert Shantz b. 6 Dec 1874.
    2. 1121. Lucena Shantz b. 6 Jul 1876.
    3. 1122. Ephraim Shantz b. 31 Dec 1877.
    4. 1123. Sabina Shantz b. 30 Oct 1879.

  318. Barbara Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Apr 1852.

  319. Jonathan S. Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Feb 1855.

    Jonathan m. Susannah Snider 14 May 1878. Susannah (daughter of Samuel S. Snider and Anna Snider) b. 11 Oct 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1124. Milton Snyder
    2. 1125. Clementina Snyder
    3. 1126. Lucy Snyder

  320. Lucy Ann Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 May 1857; d. 15 Jun 1886, Near Waterloo, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Lucy m. Jonas B. Snider 1 Apr 1879. Jonas (son of Elias Snider and Hannah Bingeman) b. 2 Oct 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1127. Edgar Snider
    2. 1128. Clayton Snider
    3. 1129. Delton Snider
    4. 1130. Addison Snider

  321. Ezra S. Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Jun 1859.

    Ezra m. Mary Ann Miller 13 Mar 1888. Mary (daughter of Jacob Miller and Magdalena Cressman) b. 23 Jan 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1131. Minnie Snyder

  322. Jemima Snyder (40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Feb 1864.

    Jemima m. Amos S. Shantz 2 Dec 1885. Amos (son of Moses Shantz and Susannah Snider) b. 2 Feb 1859. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1132. Aldred Shantz
    2. 1133. Lena Shantz
    3. 1134. Edna Shantz

  323. Mary Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Nov 1847.

    Mary m. John C. Shantz 21 Feb 1874. John (son of Eli C. Shantz and Anna Cressman) b. 5 Jul 1846. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1135. Israel Shantz
    2. 1136. Norman Shantz
    3. 1137. Anna Shantz
    4. 1138. Malinda Shantz
    5. 1139. Titus Shantz
    6. 1140. Alvin Shantz
    7. 1141. Amsey Shantz
    8. 1142. Mary Ann Shantz

  324. Amos W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Apr 1849.

    Amos m. Lydia K. Shantz 15 Feb 1874. Lydia (daughter of Benjamin Shantz and Lydia Kolb) b. 17 Aug 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1143. Urban Snyder b. 24 Mar 1875.
    2. 1144. Lizzie Snyder b. 2 Jun 1877.
    3. 1145. Alvin Snyder b. 27 Feb 1879.

  325. Henry W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1851.

    Henry m. Sarah K. Shantz Sarah (daughter of Benjamin Shantz and Lydia Kolb) b. 1 Apr 1854; d. 10 Apr 1878, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1146. Elah Snyder b. 3 May 1876.

    Henry m. Elizabeth Snider Elizabeth (daughter of Henry Snider and Elizabeth Snider) b. 19 Mar 1854; d. 20 Jan 1883, Bloomingdale, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1147. Elton Snyder b. 20 Jan 1883.

    Henry m. Lena Maas [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1148. Ira Ivan Snyder

  326. Abraham W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Dec 1852; d. 11 Jan 1853.

  327. Magdalena Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 May 1856.

    Magdalena m. John S. Frey 21 Jan 1875. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1149. Ephraim Frey
    2. 1150. Abram Frey
    3. 1151. John Frey
    4. 1152. Henry Frey
    5. 1153. Catharine Frey
    6. 1154. Elizabeth Frey
    7. 1155. Susannah Frey
    8. 1156. Isaac Frey
    9. 1157. Benjamin Frey
    10. 1158. Josiah Frey
    11. 1159. Jechoniah Frey

  328. Jacob W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 May 1856.

    Jacob m. Mary Ann Snyder 8 Jun 1878. Mary (daughter of Henry Snider and Margaret Brehm) b. 15 Oct 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1160. Alberta Lorena Snyder
    2. 1161. Luella Florence Snyder
    3. 1162. Harvey Alton Snyder

  329. Ephraim W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Mar 1858.

    Ephraim m. Susannah Eby 14 Mar 1880. Susannah (daughter of Peter E. Eby and Catharine Fry) b. 16 Feb 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1163. Hannah Snyder d. Bef 1896.
    2. 1164. Hiram Snyder d. Bef 1896.
    3. 1165. Jeremiah Snyder

  330. Isaac W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Mar 1858.

    Isaac m. Malinda Weber [Group Sheet]

  331. Menno W. Snyder (41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Oct 1864.

  332. Alice Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Dec 1858.

    Alice m. Daniel Raymer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1166. Nettie Raymer
    2. 1167. Emma Raymer d. Bef 1893.
    3. 1168. Joseph Raymer
    4. 1169. Eda Raymer

  333. Oliver Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Dec 1861.

    Oliver m. Maude Bullen [Group Sheet]

  334. Cyrus Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Mar 1864; d. 5 May 1865.

  335. Nancy Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Feb 1866.

    Nancy m. Isaac Pike [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1170. Frances Emerson Pike
    2. 1171. Lydia Irene Pike
    3. 1172. Cora May Pike
    4. 1173. Abraham Bowman Pike
    5. 1174. Allan Pike

  336. Susan Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Feb 1868.

  337. Allan Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Apr 1870; d. 4 Feb 1890.

  338. Magdalena Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Aug 1872.

  339. Emerson Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Oct 1874.

  340. Lloyd Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Sep 1877.

  341. Anna Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Mar 1881.

  342. Franklin Bowman (42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Sep 1884.

  343. William Henry Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Apr 1860.

  344. Clara Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Oct 1861.

  345. Alfred Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Nov 1864.

    Alfred m. Clara W. Snider Clara (daughter of Elias W. B. Snider and Nancy Weber) b. 10 Mar 1865. [Group Sheet]

  346. Noah Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Dec 1867.

  347. Alice Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Nov 1870.

  348. Israel David Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Jul 1874.

  349. Charles Andrew Snyder (43.John3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jul 1876; d. 23 Jan 1878.

  350. Nelson Snyder (44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Feb 1858.

    Nelson m. Leah B. Snider 11 Apr 1882. Leah (daughter of Henry Snider and Margaret Brehm) b. 10 Jan 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1175. Orval Snyder
    2. 1176. Edna Snyder
    3. 1177. Emma Snyder

  351. Allen Snyder (44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 May 1860; d. 7 Mar 1891, Near Bridgeport, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Allen m. Rebecca Brubacher 10 Mar 1886. Rebecca (daughter of Samuel Brubacher and Lydia Musselman) b. 18 Aug 1865. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1178. Ella Snyder
    2. 1179. Ammon Snyder
    3. 1180. Newton Snyder
    4. 1181. Allan Snyder
    5. 1182. Emma Snyder

  352. Jane Snyder (44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Sep 1863.

  353. Norman Snyder (44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Apr 1872.

  354. Malinda Snyder (44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Aug 1875.

    Malinda m. Elo Shantz [Group Sheet]

  355. Alexander Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Jan 1859; d. 22 May 1863.

  356. Albert B. Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jan 1861.

    Albert m. Lizzie Ruggle [Group Sheet]

  357. Edward B. Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Apr 1864.

    Edward m. Lizzie Schneider [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1183. Viola Pearl Snyder

  358. Addison B. Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 May 1866.

    Addison m. Lizzie Ann Weber [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1184. Daniel Snyder
    2. 1185. Laura Snyder

  359. Jesse B. Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Feb 1871.

    Jesse m. Mary Ann Umbach [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1186. Florence Lillie Snyder

  360. Susannah Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Jan 1873.

  361. Martha Snyder (45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Feb 1876.

  362. Joseph Wenger (46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Dec 1839; d. 12 Jun 1842.

  363. Jonathan Wenger (46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Oct 1841; d. 17 Apr 1843.

  364. Noah Wenger (46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Oct 1844.

    Noah m. Isabella (Isa) Phillip 1874. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1187. Isabella Wenger b. 11 Feb 1876.
    2. 1188. Edgar Isaac Wenger b. 24 Aug 1878.
    3. 1189. Ella Bowman Wenger b. 26 Dec 1880.
    4. 1190. John Allan Wenger b. 30 Mar 1883.
    5. 1191. Florence Kate Wenger b. 11 Feb 1886.
    6. 1192. Harry Arnold Wenger b. 26 Apr 1889.

  365. Aaron Wenger (46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Aug 1848.

    Aaron m. Jennet (Janet) Philps 16 Jan 1879. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1193. Robert Wenger b. 7 Nov 1879.
    2. 1194. Mary Bowman Wenger b. 26 Jun 1882.
    3. 1195. Isaac Wenger b. 15 Oct 1883; d. 15 Aug 1884.
    4. 1196. Franklin Wenger b. 15 Oct 1883.
    5. 1197. Ethel Belle Wenger b. 5 Mar 1886.
    6. 1198. Amos Addison Wenger b. 11 Apr 1888.
    7. 1199. Roy Mercer Wenger b. 10 Jul 1891.
    8. 1200. Lee Cameron Wenger b. 10 Feb 1894.

  366. Amos Wenger (46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Jul 1851; d. 27 Jun 1882, Ayton, Grey Co., Ontario.

    Amos m. Elizabeth (Lizzie) Nahrgang 1877. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1201. Mary Louisa Wenger b. May 1877.
    2. 1202. Amos Wenger b. 26 Dec 1882; d. 1 Jul 1884.

  367. George Bowman (47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    George m. Elizabeth Woodward [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1203. Mannie N. Bowman
    2. 1204. Ida L. Bowman

    George m. Mary S. Bowman Mary (daughter of Samuel S. Bowman and Livy Shantz) b. 9 Aug 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1205. Eva Bowman

  368. Rachel Bowman (47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Rachel m. John E. Lynn [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1206. Lida Lynn
    2. 1207. Maud Lynn
    3. 1208. Lynn Lynn

  369. Clemens D. Bowman (47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Clemens m. Charlotte A. Peterson [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1209. Edgar Bowman
    2. 1210. Edith S. Bowman
    3. 1211. Hilda F. Bowman
    4. 1212. Fannie Lide Bowman
    5. 1213. Ina Estella Bowman

  370. Byron C. Bowman (47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Byron m. Emma Elesley [Group Sheet]

  371. Hiram Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Hiram m. Elizabeth McNally Elizabeth (daughter of Rev. John McNally and Mary Ann Shoemaker) b. 19 Apr 1860. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1214. Walter Bowman
    2. 1215. Harvey Bowman

  372. Jonathan S. Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Jonathan m. Annie B. Bowman Annie (daughter of Samuel W. Baumann and Anna Biehn) b. 19 Dec 1853. [Group Sheet]

  373. Mary Ann Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Mary m. James Hannah [Group Sheet]

  374. Angeline Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Angeline m. Albert Shoemaker [Group Sheet]

  375. Rebecca Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Rebecca m. William McNally William (son of Rev. John McNally and Mary Ann Shoemaker) b. 22 Jul 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1216. Hiram McNally
    2. 1217. Leslie McNally

  376. Joseph Bowman (48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  377. Noah Bowman (49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Noah m. Miss Buckborough [Group Sheet]

  378. Polly Bowman (49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Polly m. Elias Hallman Elias (son of Samuel Hallman and Mary (Polly) Snyder) b. 1 May 1850. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1218. Jessie Ann Hallman
    2. 1219. Edwin Hallman
    3. 1220. Lauretta Hallman
    4. 1221. Minota Hallman

  379. Menno Bowman (49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Menno m. Edna Hendry [Group Sheet]

  380. Levina Bowman (49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Levina m. David B. Waugh [Group Sheet]

  381. Son Bowman (49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  382. Mary S. Bowman (50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Aug 1851.

    Mary m. George Bowman [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1222. Eva Bowman

  383. Nelson S. Bowman (50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Dec 1853.

    Nelson m. Catharine Singer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1223. Percy Bowman
    2. 1224. Cora Bowman
    3. 1225. Vernon Bowman

  384. Leander Bowman (50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Mar 1856.

    Leander m. Rebecca Snider 28 May 1884. Rebecca (daughter of Jacob S. Snider and Magdalena Snyder) b. 30 Oct 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1226. Maude Bowman
    2. 1227. Mabel Bowman
    3. 1228. Edna Bowman
    4. 1229. Edgar Bowman

  385. Joannah Bowman (50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Apr 1859.

    Joannah m. John B. Shantz John (son of Jacob Y. Shantz and Anna (Nancy) Brubacher) b. 9 May 1859. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1230. Elson Shantz
    2. 1231. John Elmer Shantz
    3. 1232. Edson Shantz
    4. 1233. Elmer Shantz d. Bef 1893.

  386. Eva Bowman (50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jan 1869; d. 13 Jan 1882.

  387. Salmone Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Dec 1851; d. 10 Jan 1852.

  388. Menno B. Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Feb 1853.

    Menno m. Stella Weaver [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1234. Stella Clemens

    Menno m. Phoebe Weaver [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1235. Marjory Clemens

  389. Levi B. Clemens, M. D. (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Jun 1855.

    Levi m. Edith Wells 14 Feb 1883. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1236. Louie Clemens
    2. 1237. Ruby Clemens

  390. Priscilla Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Nov 1858.

    Priscilla m. Jeremiah Souder Jeremiah (son of Joseph Souder and Christina Calfass) b. 4 Jul 1848. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1238. Malinda Sauder
    2. 1239. Leonard Sauder
    3. 1240. Elona Sauder
    4. 1241. Abraham Sauder

  391. Millo B. Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Oct 1860.

    Millo m. Susannah Zeller Susannah (daughter of Jacob Zeller and Catharine Schiedel) b. 14 Nov 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1242. Mary Clemens
    2. 1243. Roy Clemens
    3. 1244. Edgar B. Clemens
    4. 1245. May Clemens

  392. Norah Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Jun 1862.

    Norah m. John Nyce [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1246. Edith Nyce

  393. George B. Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Sep 1866; d. 9 Jan 1867.

  394. Abraham B. Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Oct 1867.

  395. Malinda Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 May 1873.

    Malinda m. Eli Hallman [Group Sheet]

  396. Saloma Clemens (51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  397. Elma Baumann (52.Levi3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Elma m. Wellington Bergey [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1247. Irene Bergey
    2. 1248. Eugene Bergey

  398. Lizzie Bowman (53.Joshua3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  399. Louisa Bowman (53.Joshua3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  400. Mary Amelia Bowman (53.Joshua3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  401. Caroline C. Bowman (53.Joshua3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  402. Addison Milo Bowman (53.Joshua3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  403. Elizabeth Snider (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  404. Dilman Snider (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  405. Noah E. Snyder (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1852.

    Noah m. Susannah E. Baldwin 3 Oct 1877. [Group Sheet]

  406. Veronica Snyder (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Oct 1847.

    Veronica m. Abraham C. Cressman 13 Feb 1866. Abraham (son of Samuel S. Cressman and Barbara Cressman) b. 31 Jan 1845. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1249. Selina Cressman b. 15 Dec 1867.
    2. 1250. Samuel Cressman b. 24 Nov 1870.
    3. 1251. Ida Cressman b. 2 Sep 1882.
    4. 1252. Edgar Cressman b. 2 Sep 1882.

  407. Eliza Snyder (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Sep 1848.

    Eliza m. David S. Bingeman 9 Feb 1875. David (son of John Bingeman and Judith Snyder) b. 4 Oct 1849. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1253. John Elias Bingeman
    2. 1254. Ervin Bingeman
    3. 1255. Susannah Bingeman
    4. 1256. Sylvia Bingeman

  408. Tilman E. Snyder (55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 May 1850; d. 10 Jul 1874.

  409. Nancy Snyder (57.Joseph3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Dec 1853; d. 29 Dec 1853.

  410. Susannah Snyder (57.Joseph3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Oct 1855; d. 1 Jul 1859.

  411. Aaron W. Snyder (57.Joseph3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Oct 1857.

  412. Menno W. Snyder (57.Joseph3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Feb 1860.

    Menno m. Mary Weber 11 Mar 1885. Mary b. 9 Aug 1860. [Group Sheet]

  413. Joseph W. Snyder (57.Joseph3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Aug 1860.

  414. Dilman Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  415. Menno Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Menno m. Miss M. Brothers [Group Sheet]

  416. Albert Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Albert m. Miss Bowman [Group Sheet]

  417. Amos Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Amos m. Annie Heibein [Group Sheet]

  418. Matilda Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Matilda m. David Letson [Group Sheet]

  419. Catharine Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Catharine m. G. Suck [Group Sheet]

  420. Mary Shoemaker (58.Veronica3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

    Mary m. Letson [Group Sheet]

  421. Joshua S. Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Feb 1853.

    Joshua m. Lydia Jane Clemens Lydia (daughter of Moses Clemens and Elizabeth Snyder) b. 22 Jan 1860, , Oxford Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1257. Emanuel Snider
    2. 1258. Emma Snider
    3. 1259. Abraham Snider
    4. 1260. Lydia Ann Snider
    5. 1261. Clayton Snider
    6. 1262. Elizabeth Snider
    7. 1263. Henry Snider
    8. 1264. Clemens Snider
    9. 1265. Cerenus Snider

  422. Catharine Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Oct 1854.

    Catharine m. Elias W. Bricker Elias (son of John Bricker and Sallie Wideman) b. 28 Apr 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1266. Martha Bricker
    2. 1267. Aaron Bricker
    3. 1268. Clara Bricker
    4. 1269. Harvey Bricker
    5. 1270. Mary Ann Bricker
    6. 1271. John Henry Bricker
    7. 1272. Archibald Bricker
    8. 1273. Edgar Bricker
    9. 1274. Esther Bricker

  423. Reuben Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Apr 1857.

    Reuben m. Susannah Eby Susannah (daughter of Elias B. Eby and Rachel Shantz) b. 10 Feb 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1275. Sarah Snider
    2. 1276. Mary Ann Snider
    3. 1277. Rachel Snider
    4. 1278. Susannah Snider
    5. 1279. Angeline Snider
    6. 1280. Ida May Snider
    7. 1281. Clarence Snider
    8. 1282. Amos Snider
    9. 1283. Alice Snider

  424. Magdalena Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Apr 1860.

  425. Eli S. Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Apr 1862; d. 18 Nov 1865.

  426. Paul S. Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Apr 1864.

  427. Lovina Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Oct 1866.

  428. Angeline Snider (60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Apr 1876.

  429. Dilman S. Snyder (61.Dilman3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Oct 1869.

  430. Benjamin S. Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Dec 1857.

    Benjamin m. Lydia Brox 2 Nov 1879. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1284. Jacob Shoemaker
    2. 1285. Mary Jane Shoemaker
    3. 1286. Catharine Shoemaker
    4. 1287. Malissa Shoemaker
    5. 1288. Emma Shoemaker
    6. 1289. Lydia Ann Shoemaker
    7. 1290. William Shoemaker

  431. Jacob S. Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Jun 1859.

    Jacob m. Barbara Wideman 5 Mar 1882. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1291. William Shoemaker
    2. 1292. Melvin Shoemaker
    3. 1293. Addison Shoemaker
    4. 1294. George Shoemaker
    5. 1295. George Shoemaker

  432. Joseph Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Feb 1862.

    Joseph m. Eliza Burkhard 14 Mar 1886. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1296. Israel Shoemaker

  433. Jane Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1865.

  434. Noah Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Mar 1867.

    Noah m. Sarah Burkhard 1 Feb 1891. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1297. Ervin Shoemaker

  435. Ephraim Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Apr 1869.

    Ephraim m. Veronica Wideman 29 Nov 1892. [Group Sheet]

  436. Catharine Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Dec 1871.

  437. Rachel Shoemaker (62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Oct 1873.

  438. Mary Ann Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 May 1862.

    Mary m. Justus D. Shaefer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1298. Sylvester Shaefer
    2. 1299. Oscar Shaefer
    3. 1300. Priscilla Shaefer d. Bef 1896.

  439. William R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Oct 1863.

  440. Albert R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Jan 1865.

  441. Levi R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Sep 1867.

  442. Daniel R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Oct 1871.

  443. Edward R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jan 1873.

  444. David Henry Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Mar 1876; d. 25 Nov 1876.

  445. Angeline Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Mar 1876.

  446. Solomon R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Apr 1878.

  447. Catharine Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Sep 1880; d. 10 Nov 1881.

  448. Oscar R. Snyder (63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Nov 1883.

  449. Joannah Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Apr 1864.

  450. Wellington Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Sep 1865.

    Wellington m. Jennie A. Pirie 14 Jun 1893. [Group Sheet]

  451. Eliza Jane Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Mar 1867.

    Eliza m. Thomas Hamilton [Group Sheet]

  452. Mary Ann Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Feb 1869.

  453. Sarah Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jun 1870.

  454. Elmina Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Jul 1872; d. 19 Apr 1873.

  455. George Walter Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Mar 1874.

  456. Leander Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Jun 1876.

  457. Abraham Urban Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Apr 1879; d. 1895.

  458. Benjamin Alexander Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Apr 1879.

  459. Samuel Addison Snyder (65.Benjamin3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1882.

  460. Angeline Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Aug 1869; d. 3 Aug 1869.

  461. Melissa Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Oct 1870.

  462. Simon R. Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Mar 1873.

  463. Maria Sabina Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Feb 1875.

  464. Catharine Melvina Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Dec 1877.

  465. Clara Elma Snyder (66.Moses3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Oct 1880.

  466. Joseph S. Snyder (68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Mar 1851.

    Joseph m. Lucinda Snider 15 Apr 1874. Lucinda (daughter of Jacob S. Snider and Magdalena Snyder) b. 13 Oct 1853. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1301. Ervine A. Snyder
    2. 1302. Herbert N. Snyder
    3. 1303. Lillia Ann A. Snyder d. Bef 1896.
    4. 1304. Alfred Ira Snyder
    5. 1305. Irene Jemima Snyder
    6. 1306. Lucy Lauretta Snyder
    7. 1307. Ion Joseph Snyder
    8. 1308. Elenor Elidia Snyder

  467. Susannah S. Snyder (68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Aug 1852.

    Susannah m. William Snider 18 Jun 1884. William (son of Jacob S. Snider and Magdalena Snyder) b. 22 Aug 1849. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1309. Alton Melvin Snider
    2. 1310. Alva Clayton Snider
    3. 1311. Ivan Edwin Snider
    4. 1312. Ina Alice Snider
    5. 1313. Ferman Snider

  468. Levi S. Snyder (68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Jun 1855.

    Levi m. Hannah B. Clemens 26 Feb 1880. Hannah (daughter of Eli Clemens and Leah W. Baumann) b. 21 May 1854. [Group Sheet]

  469. Angeline Snyder (68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Apr 1860.

    Angeline m. Amos Horst 23 Feb 1887. [Group Sheet]

  470. Alice Amanda Snyder (68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Oct 1869.

    Alice m. Solomon Koch [Group Sheet]

  471. Elias Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Dec 1853; d. 12 Mar 1870.

  472. Noah Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Jan 1857.

    Noah m. Elizabeth (Lizzie) Snyder 7 Sep 1881. Elizabeth (daughter of Levi Snyder and Elizabeth Clemens) b. 19 Apr 1858; d. 10 Mar 1887, Scheirich Farm North of Preston, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1314. Mabel Scheirich
    2. 1315. Elma Scheirich
    3. 1316. Agnes Scheirich

  473. Henry Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Apr 1860; d. 17 Sep 1862.

  474. Judith Ann Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jul 1862.

    Judith m. Emil Marchand [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1317. Albert Marchand

  475. Menno Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Apr 1865.

    Menno m. Melvina Gehl [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1318. Harvey Scheirich
    2. 1319. Ida Scheirich

  476. John Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Jan 1868.

    John m. Barbara Shantz [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1320. Kenneth O. Scheirich

  477. Susannah Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Apr 1871.

  478. Lizzie Scheirich (69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Feb 1873.

  479. John S. Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 May 1852.

    John m. Catherine Fischer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1321. Ira Cyrus Thomas
    2. 1322. Lizzie Caroline Thomas

  480. Magdalena Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jan 1854.

    Magdalena m. William Robb [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1323. Alexander Robb
    2. 1324. Emma Robb
    3. 1325. George A. Robb

  481. Ezra S. Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Apr 1857.

    Ezra m. Angeline Rudolph [Group Sheet]

  482. Elijah S. Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Oct 1861.

    Elijah m. Lydia Jane Underwood [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1326. Warren Thomas
    2. 1327. Jezebel Thomas
    3. 1328. Bursell Thomas
    4. 1329. Harold A. Thomas

  483. Lydia Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Oct 1865.

    Lydia m. Aaron S. Witmer Aaron (son of Joseph Witmer and Catharine Sherk) b. 15 Mar 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1330. Alta Violet Witmer

  484. Josiah S. Thomas (70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Jan 1868; d. 13 Jan 1872.

  485. Matilda Joanna Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Sep 1861.

    Matilda m. Alexander Wilson [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1331. Herbert Wilson
    2. 1332. William Wilson
    3. 1333. Clayton Wilson
    4. 1334. Arthur Wilson
    5. 1335. Clare Wilson

  486. Lydia Ann Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Dec 1862.

    Lydia m. Ezra S. Shantz 15 Mar 1888. Ezra (son of Simon S. Shantz and Judith Stauffer) b. 7 Aug 1858; d. 10 May 1895, Haysville, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1336. Winnie Shantz
    2. 1337. Susannah Shantz
    3. 1338. Lorne Shantz
    4. 1339. Burton Shantz
    5. 1340. Winnie Shantz

  487. Josiah Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Sep 1864.

    Josiah m. Bella Wilson [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1341. Harley Stauffer
    2. 1342. Clarence Stauffer
    3. 1343. Mary Stauffer

  488. Clementina Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Feb 1866.

    Clementina m. Ephraim Groff Ephraim (son of Andrew H. Groff and Mary Baumann) b. 6 Jun 1860. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1344. Gertrude May Groff
    2. 1345. Violet Evaline Groff
    3. 1346. Ephraim Roy Groff
    4. 1347. Clarence Groff

  489. Alfarata Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jan 1868.

    Alfarata m. James Mitchell [Group Sheet]

  490. Annetta Rebecca Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Aug 1870.

    Annetta m. Charles Moore [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1348. Lorne Moore

  491. Mary Jane Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Sep 1872.

  492. Alfiemenia Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jul 1874.

  493. Jessie Ann Judith Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1876.

  494. Lorne Levi Stauffer (71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Mar 1880.

  495. Judith Amelia Albert (74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Nov 1872.

    Judith m. George Peiffer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1349. Emma Peiffer

  496. Joanna Albert (74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Apr 1875.

    Joanna m. Albert Groh [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1350. Mary Groh
    2. 1351. Groh

  497. Anna Isabella Albert (74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jul 1877.

  498. Susannah Matilda Albert (74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Apr 1880.

  499. Susannah Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jul 1847; d. 17 Jul 1848.

  500. Sarah Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Oct 1848.

    Sarah m. Josiah Martin Josiah (son of David Martin and Rebecca Shantz) b. 13 Aug 1845. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1352. Abraham Martin
    2. 1353. Jeremiah Martin
    3. 1354. Elam Martin
    4. 1355. Manasseh Martin
    5. 1356. David Martin
    6. 1357. Sarah Martin
    7. 1358. Simeon Martin
    8. 1359. Abraham Martin
    9. 1360. Seranus Martin
    10. 1361. Josiah Martin
    11. 1362. Lucy Martin
    12. 1363. Lydia Martin
    13. 1364. Ephraim Martin
    14. 1365. Menno Martin
    15. 1366. Rebecca Martin
    16. 1367. David Martin

  501. Amos Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Sep 1850; d. 26 Apr 1867.

  502. Menno Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Sep 1852; d. 26 Apr 1867.

  503. Rebecca Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Jan 1855; d. 30 Apr 1889.

    Rebecca m. Moses Weber 13 Feb 1877. Moses (son of Abraham C. Weber and Judith Martin) b. 29 Aug 1853; d. 27 Aug 1890, Waterloo Township, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1368. Abraham Weber
    2. 1369. Elmina Weber
    3. 1370. Elam Weber
    4. 1371. Adline Weber
    5. 1372. Menno Weber
    6. 1373. Elvin Weber
    7. 1374. Lydia Ann Weber
    8. 1375. Alvin Weber

  504. Hannah Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Feb 1857.

    Hannah m. John Woolner 24 Feb 1878. John (son of Jacob Woolner and Hannah Schiedel) b. 23 Aug 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1376. Malinda Woolner
    2. 1377. Elmina Woolner
    3. 1378. Addison Woolner
    4. 1379. Nelson Woolner
    5. 1380. Luanna Woolner
    6. 1381. Irena Woolner
    7. 1382. Almina Woolner

  505. Abraham B. Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Jul 1859.

    Abraham m. Ellen Stauffer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1383. Oriel Clemmer
    2. 1384. Byron Clemmer

    Abraham m. Magdalena Kraft Magdalena (daughter of Moses Kraft and Rebecca Hagey) b. 19 Jul 1857; d. 12 Apr 1889. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1385. Irene Clemmer
    2. 1386. Austin Clemmer

  506. David Clemmer (80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Sep 1865; d. 17 Sep 1865.

  507. Jacob Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  508. Maria Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  509. Jacob W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Sep 1850.

    Jacob m. Magdalena Cressman 19 Jan 1873. Magdalena (daughter of Joseph Cressman and Veronica Shantz) b. 16 Jun 1848. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1387. Emanuel Shantz
    2. 1388. Annanias Shantz
    3. 1389. Esther Shantz
    4. 1390. Nathan Shantz
    5. 1391. Emma Shantz
    6. 1392. Fannie Shantz
    7. 1393. Celina Shantz
    8. 1394. Hettie Shantz
    9. 1395. Addison Shantz

  510. Henry W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Feb 1852; d. 1 Aug 1879, Maryborough Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario.

    Henry m. Magdalena Baumann 29 Oct 1876. Magdalena (daughter of Eli H. Baumann and Rebecca Snider) b. 18 Sep 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1396. Hannah Shantz
    2. 1397. Henry Seranus Shantz
    3. 1398. Seranus Shantz

  511. Noah W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Aug 1854.

    Noah m. Rachel Shantz 27 Feb 1876. Rachel (daughter of Isaac Y. Shantz and Catharine Clemens) b. 27 Mar 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1399. Edmund Shantz
    2. 1400. Elah Shantz
    3. 1401. Daniel Shantz
    4. 1402. Morris Shantz
    5. 1403. Orvey Shantz

  512. Susannah W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 Nov 1856; d. 17 Nov 1856.

  513. Mary W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 May 1858.

    Mary m. Charles Reichel 24 Apr 1885. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1404. Daniel Reichel
    2. 1405. Jacob Reichel
    3. 1406. Charles Reichel
    4. 1407. Allan Reichel
    5. 1408. Daughter Reichel

  514. Daniel W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Apr 1861.

  515. Esther W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Mar 1863.

    Esther m. Owen Baumann 15 Jan 1882. Owen (son of Eli H. Baumann and Rebecca Snider) b. 23 Jan 1859. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1409. Alvin Baumann
    2. 1410. Lucena Baumann
    3. 1411. Lucinda Baumann
    4. 1412. Luanna Baumann

  516. Barbara W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Jun 1865.

    Barbara m. Christian Allemang 19 Apr 1885. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1413. Mary Ann Allemang
    2. 1414. Hannah Allemang
    3. 1415. Albie Allemang
    4. 1416. Clayton Allemang

  517. Menno W. Shantz (81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 May 1869.

  518. Albert S. Snyder (82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Oct 1853.

    Albert m. Hettie Detweiler 14 Apr 1874. Hettie b. 21 Feb 1861. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1417. Magdalena Snyder b. 24 Jun 1875; d. 1 Feb 1880.
    2. 1418. Hannah Snyder b. 8 Dec 1876.
    3. 1419. Susannah Snyder b. 27 May 1878.
    4. 1420. Addison Snyder b. 23 Jun 1880.

  519. Enos S. Snyder (82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Aug 1855; d. 21 Dec 1881.

    Enos m. Elizabeth Detweiler 25 Feb 1879. Elizabeth b. 10 Aug 1855; d. 2 Sep 1888. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1421. Abbie Salina Snyder b. 6 Jun 1880.
    2. 1422. Norman Snyder b. 20 Sep 1881; d. 28 Dec 1881.

  520. Joel Snyder (82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Jun 1858; d. 16 Oct 1866.

  521. Abram S. Snyder (82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Aug 1863.

    Abram m. Elizabeth S. Detweiler 11 Oct 1887. Elizabeth b. 14 Mar 1864. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1423. Matilda Snyder
    2. 1424. Hannah Snyder
    3. 1425. Susannah Snyder
    4. 1426. Allan Snyder

  522. Jacob S. Snyder (82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Dec 1868.

    Jacob m. Hettie Stoeckle 10 Jan 1893. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1427. Orvan Snyder

  523. Hannah Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Nov 1851.

    Hannah m. Amos Weber [Group Sheet]

  524. Catharine Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Aug 1853.

    Catharine m. Noah B. Martin [Group Sheet]

  525. Blandinah Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 May 1855.

    Blandinah m. Sidney S. Snider Sidney (son of David S. Snider and Leah Snyder) b. 4 Mar 1855. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1428. Menno Snider
    2. 1429. David Snider
    3. 1430. Milton Snider
    4. 1431. Norman Snider

  526. Susannah Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Apr 1857.

    Susannah m. Menno Baumann 6 Jan 1878. Menno (son of Wendel Baumann and Magdalena Schneider) b. 19 Mar 1856. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1432. Celina Baumann
    2. 1433. Sidney Baumann
    3. 1434. Abraham Baumann
    4. 1435. Emanuel Baumann

  527. Lydia Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 9 Dec 1858.

    Lydia m. Amos S. Baumann 30 Jul 1876. Amos (son of Eli H. Baumann and Rebecca Snider) b. 19 Oct 1854. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1436. Ananias Baumann
    2. 1437. Israel Baumann
    3. 1438. Susannah Baumann
    4. 1439. Mary Ann Baumann
    5. 1440. Rebecca Baumann
    6. 1441. Amos Baumann
    7. 1442. Elias Baumann
    8. 1443. Menno Baumann
    9. 1444. Lydia Baumann
    10. 1445. Hannah Baumann

  528. Menno Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Sep 1861.

    Menno m. Anna Sitler Anna (daughter of Jonathan Sitler and Maria Kinsie) b. 3 Jul 1866. [Group Sheet]

  529. Mary Ann Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 May 1865.

    Mary m. Daniel B. Weber 27 Dec 1887. Daniel (son of Elias Weber and Susannah Bricker) b. 9 Jun 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1446. Leander Weber
    2. 1447. Elam Weber

    Mary m. Amos B. Weber 7 Oct 1872. Amos (son of Elias Weber and Susannah Bricker) b. 17 Apr 1851. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1448. Leah Weber
    2. 1449. Israel Weber
    3. 1450. Elias Weber
    4. 1451. Susannah Weber
    5. 1452. Sidney Weber
    6. 1453. Mary Ann Weber
    7. 1454. Amos Weber
    8. 1455. Anna Weber
    9. 1456. Emanuel Weber

  530. Jacob S. Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Sep 1868.

    Jacob m. Rachel Clemmer Rachel (daughter of Jacob Clemmer and Barbara Shirk) b. 26 Nov 1866. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1457. Nathan Martin

  531. Veronica Martin (83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 May 1871.

  532. Absalom Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Dec 1854.

  533. Susannah Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Feb 1856.

    Susannah m. Reuben Snider Reuben (son of Henry S. Snider and Mary Snyder) b. 4 Apr 1857. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1458. Sarah Snider
    2. 1459. Mary Ann Snider
    3. 1460. Rachel Snider
    4. 1461. Susannah Snider
    5. 1462. Angeline Snider
    6. 1463. Ida May Snider
    7. 1464. Clarence Snider
    8. 1465. Amos Snider
    9. 1466. Alice Snider

  534. Jesse Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Oct 1857.

    Jesse m. Elizabeth Erb [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1467. Elias Eby
    2. 1468. Joseph Eby
    3. 1469. Magdalena Eby
    4. 1470. Edward Eby
    5. 1471. Jesse Eby
    6. 1472. Levi Eby
    7. 1473. Israel Eby

  535. Reuben Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Feb 1860.

    Reuben m. Mary Ann Brubacher [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1474. Angus Eby
    2. 1475. Luella Eby
    3. 1476. Joannah Eby
    4. 1477. Edna Minerva Eby

  536. Amos Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Mar 1862.

    Amos m. Christina Eix [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1478. Kate Precede Eby
    2. 1479. Mary Florentine Eby

  537. Noah Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Dec 1864.

  538. Hannah Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Apr 1867.

    Hannah m. Enoch Burkhard [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1480. Martha Ella Burkhardt
    2. 1481. Elias Herbert Burkhardt
    3. 1482. Ida May Burkhardt
    4. 1483. Clarence Leslie Burkhardt

  539. Jacob Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Dec 1869.

    Jacob m. Elizabeth Wanner [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1484. Dora Elizabeth Eby
    2. 1485. Royal Eby

  540. Rebecca Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 17 May 1872.

    Rebecca m. Noah Good [Group Sheet]

  541. Elias S. Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Feb 1875.

  542. Abraham S. Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jul 1877; d. 22 Feb 1880.

  543. Rachel Eby (84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Jul 1880.

  544. Israel Ernst (86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  545. Daniel Ernst (86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Daniel m. Veronica (Fanny) Rudy Veronica (daughter of Christian Rudy and Lydia Horst) b. 18 Oct 1865. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1486. Josiah Ernst
    2. 1487. Nelson Ernst
    3. 1488. Zelinda Ernst
    4. 1489. May Ernst
    5. 1490. Noah Ernst
    6. 1491. Jonathan Ernst

  546. Jacob Ernst (86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Jacob m. Schneider [Group Sheet]

  547. Levi Ernst (86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  548. Henry Ernst (86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  549. Susannah Ernst (87.Magdalena3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Susannah m. Joseph Hill [Group Sheet]

  550. Joseph Ernst (87.Magdalena3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Joseph m. Lovina Stauffer [Group Sheet]

  551. Levi Ernst (87.Magdalena3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Levi m. Charlotte Brown [Group Sheet]

  552. Henry Ernst (87.Magdalena3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Henry m. Rachel Fell [Group Sheet]

  553. George Ernst (87.Magdalena3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    George m. Mary Fell [Group Sheet]

  554. Elsie Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Elsie m. John Schill [Group Sheet]

  555. Byron Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  556. Ova Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Ova m. Isaiah Snider Isaiah (son of Israel Snider and Veronica Martin) b. 26 Mar 1870. [Group Sheet]

  557. Sarah E. Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

    Sarah m. Orphan Wismer [Group Sheet]

  558. Mordina Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  559. Saloma Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  560. Isabel Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  561. Herbert Bechtel (89.Jacob3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  562. Harvey Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  563. Minnie Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  564. William Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  565. Herbert Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  566. Floyd Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  567. Clarus Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  568. Earl Bechtel (90.Daniel3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  569. Herbert Mulloy (92.Leah3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  570. Allan Mulloy (92.Leah3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  571. David Mulloy (92.Leah3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  572. Nelson Mulloy (92.Leah3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  573. Ida Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Sep 1866.

  574. Walter James Snyder (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Sep 1869.

    Walter m. Elena Kuntz [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1492. Leonora Snyder
    2. 1493. Hilda Snyder

  575. Emma Maud Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Jan 1872; d. 18 Mar 1875.

  576. Elenor Grace Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Sep 1874.

  577. Oliver Arthur Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Dec 1876.

  578. Mabel Annie Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Aug 1879.

  579. Rolph Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Sep 1882.

  580. Harriet Snider (95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Apr 1890.

  581. William Henry Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Apr 1860.

  582. Clara Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Oct 1861.

  583. Alfred Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 25 Nov 1864.

    Alfred m. Clara W. Snider Clara (daughter of Elias W. B. Snider and Nancy Weber) b. 10 Mar 1865. [Group Sheet]

  584. Noah Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Dec 1867.

  585. Alice Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Nov 1870.

  586. Israel David Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Jul 1874.

  587. Charles Andrew Snyder (96.Sarah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Jul 1876; d. 23 Jan 1878.

  588. Austin Ervin Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 May 1872.

  589. Laura Annie Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Sep 1873; d. 15 Jan 1893.

  590. Harvey Edwin Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Jul 1875; d. 8 Feb 1888.

  591. Almon Arthur Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Dec 1876.

  592. Orton Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Sep 1878.

  593. Martha Ina Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Apr 1880.

  594. Ida Minerva Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Jul 1882.

  595. Clara Mabel Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Dec 1883.

  596. Alice Jemima Snider (97.Aaron3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Mar 1886.

  597. Herbert Maplin Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Apr 1873.

  598. Alfred Hartman Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Aug 1876.

  599. Minnie Emma Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 May 1877.

  600. Alberta Lucina Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jun 1879.

  601. Victor Charles Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 May 1881.

  602. Florence Maud Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jun 1883.

  603. Clayton Harvey Snyder (98.Simon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Jul 1885.

  604. Elton Snyder (102.Elizabeth3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Jan 1883.

  605. Emerson Snyder (103.Reuben3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  606. Alberta Lorena Snyder (104.Mary3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  607. Luella Florence Snyder (104.Mary3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  608. Harvey Alton Snyder (104.Mary3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  609. Orval Snyder (105.Leah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  610. Edna Snyder (105.Leah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  611. Emma Snyder (105.Leah3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  612. Viola Snyder (106.Gideon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  613. Malvon Snyder (106.Gideon3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  614. Elva Moyer (107.Lydian3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)


  615. Generation: 5
  616. Ephraim Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  617. Susannah Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  618. Hannah Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  619. Barbara Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  620. Ezra Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  621. John W. Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  622. Aaron Elmer Biehn (113.Christian4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  623. Elizabeth Shantz (114.Mary4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  624. Rebecca Shantz (114.Mary4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  625. Lydia Shantz (114.Mary4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  626. Elsie Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  627. Ervine Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  628. Milton Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  629. Louisa Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  630. Alvin Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  631. Anthony Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  632. Deldon Biehn (115.Abraham4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  633. Sylvester Biehn (117.Aaron4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  634. Clayton Biehn (117.Aaron4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  635. Freeman Biehn (117.Aaron4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  636. Leander Biehn (117.Aaron4, 12.Hannah3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  637. Ervine Musselman (127.Lydia4, 13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  638. Alvin Musselman (127.Lydia4, 13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  639. Amos Musselman (127.Lydia4, 13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  640. Edwin Musselman (127.Lydia4, 13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  641. Peter Oscar Musselman (127.Lydia4, 13.Abraham3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  642. Melvin Snider (128.Wendel4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  643. Mabel Snider (128.Wendel4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  644. Snider (128.Wendel4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  645. William Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  646. Agnes Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  647. Jemima Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  648. Archibald Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  649. Jacob Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  650. Nancy Clemens (129.Mary4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  651. Orphan Henry Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Aug 1869.

  652. Addison Milo Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Nov 1870.

  653. Malinda Jane Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1872.

    Malinda m. Nathaniel Snider Nathaniel (son of Isaac B. Snider and Nancy Sitler) b. 1 Oct 1870. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1494. Roy Snider

  654. Nelson Alby Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Mar 1874.

  655. Norman Granson Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Jan 1876.

  656. Moses Alexander Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 May 1877.

  657. Ermina Isabella Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 May 1880.

  658. Alice Salome Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1883.

  659. Herbert Daniel Wismer (130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Apr 1886.

  660. Alton Melvin Snider (131.William4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  661. Alva Clayton Snider (131.William4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  662. Ivan Edwin Snider (131.William4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  663. Ina Alice Snider (131.William4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  664. Ferman Snider (131.William4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  665. Lydia Snider (132.Franklin4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  666. John Percy Snider (132.Franklin4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  667. Matilda Snider (132.Franklin4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  668. Ervine A. Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  669. Herbert N. Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  670. Lillia Ann A. Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  671. Alfred Ira Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  672. Irene Jemima Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  673. Lucy Lauretta Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  674. Ion Joseph Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  675. Elenor Elidia Snyder (133.Lucinda4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  676. Maude Bowman (134.Rebecca4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  677. Mabel Bowman (134.Rebecca4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  678. Edna Bowman (134.Rebecca4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  679. Edgar Bowman (134.Rebecca4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  680. Ivan Eric Reist (136.Isabella4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Jun 1884; d. 31 Dec 1891.

  681. Elenor Hilda Reist (136.Isabella4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jul 1886.

  682. Florence May Reist (136.Isabella4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Jan 1889.

  683. Endore Ray Reist (136.Isabella4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Sep 1891.

  684. Angeline Snider (140.Solomon4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  685. Rachel Snider (140.Solomon4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  686. Addison Snider (140.Solomon4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  687. Oliver Snider (140.Solomon4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  688. Ervine Snider (140.Solomon4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  689. Josiah Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  690. Sarah Ann Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  691. Malissa Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  692. Amsey Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  693. Hannah Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  694. Ephraim Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  695. Clarence Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  696. Washington Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  697. Archibald Bricker (143.Magdalena4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  698. Lydia Ann Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  699. Leah Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  700. Nathaniel Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  701. Clara Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  702. Emma Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  703. Agnes Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  704. Alvin Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  705. Alice Wideman (144.Susannah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  706. Menno Snider (145.Sidney4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  707. David Snider (145.Sidney4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  708. Milton Snider (145.Sidney4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  709. Norman Snider (145.Sidney4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  710. Clayton Weber (146.Leah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  711. Allan Weber (146.Leah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  712. Laura Weber (146.Leah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  713. Lucinda Weber (146.Leah4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  714. Florence Bricker (149.Rebecca4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  715. Ada Bricker (149.Rebecca4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  716. Edna Bricker (149.Rebecca4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  717. Frances Bricker (149.Rebecca4, 16.David3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  718. Noah Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Jan 1866.

  719. Catharine Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Sep 1867.

    Catharine m. Levi Lichty Levi (son of John Lichty and Leah Martin) b. 23 Jan 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1495. Menno Lichty
    2. 1496. Lydia Ann Lichty
    3. 1497. Leah Lichty

  720. Leah Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Mar 1869.

  721. Amos Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Dec 1872.

  722. Mary Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 May 1875.

  723. Henry Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Oct 1878.

  724. Elizabeth Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Mar 1880.

  725. Menno Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Dec 1882.

  726. Noah Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  727. Enos Good (150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  728. Norman Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  729. Lydia Ann Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  730. Mary Ann Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  731. Angeline Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  732. Isaac M. Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  733. Peter Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  734. Angus Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  735. Menno Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  736. Catharine Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  737. Angus Martin (152.Amos4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  738. Leah Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  739. Mary Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  740. Susannah (Susan) Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  741. David Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  742. Daniel Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  743. Mary Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  744. Nancy Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  745. Eli Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  746. David Martin (154.Eli4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  747. Almedia Brubacher (155.Catharine4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  748. Milford Brubacher (155.Catharine4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  749. Magdalena Brubacher (155.Catharine4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  750. Daughter Brubacher (155.Catharine4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  751. Emanuel Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  752. Emma Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  753. Abraham Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  754. Lydia Ann Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  755. Clayton Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  756. Elizabeth Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  757. Henry Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  758. Clemens Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  759. Cerenus Snider (156.Joshua4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  760. Martha Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  761. Aaron Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  762. Clara Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  763. Harvey Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  764. Mary Ann Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  765. John Henry Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  766. Archibald Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  767. Edgar Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  768. Esther Bricker (157.Catharine4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  769. Sarah Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  770. Mary Ann Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  771. Rachel Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  772. Susannah Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  773. Angeline Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  774. Ida May Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  775. Clarence Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  776. Amos Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  777. Alice Snider (158.Reuben4, 18.Henry3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  778. Amos Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  779. Clara Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  780. Ida Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  781. Adline Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  782. Malinda Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  783. Minerva Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  784. Magdalena Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  785. Elizabeth Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  786. Stanley Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  787. Mary Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  788. Nerva Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  789. Lizzie Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  790. Stanley Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  791. Mary Musselman (176.Joseph4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  792. Ervine Musselman (182.John4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  793. Alvin Musselman (182.John4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  794. Amos Musselman (182.John4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  795. Edwin Musselman (182.John4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  796. Peter Oscar Musselman (182.John4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  797. Ellen Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  798. Alice Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  799. Emma Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  800. Ella Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  801. Ivan Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  802. Silva Weber (183.Elizabeth4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  803. Elma Allemang (184.Magdalena4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  804. Lorne Allemang (184.Magdalena4, 20.Elizabeth3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  805. Nancy Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  806. Eli Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  807. Daniel Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  808. Jesse Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  809. Rebecca Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  810. David Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  811. Leah Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  812. Isaac Baumann (187.Jesse4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  813. Ananias Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  814. Israel Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  815. Susannah Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  816. Mary Ann Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  817. Rebecca Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  818. Amos Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  819. Elias Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  820. Menno Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  821. Lydia Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  822. Hannah Baumann (188.Amos4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  823. Hannah Shantz (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  824. Henry Seranus Shantz (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  825. Seranus Shantz (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  826. Rebecca Gingerich (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  827. Urias Gingerich (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  828. Osiah Gingerich (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  829. Blandinah Gingerich (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  830. Leah Gingerich (189.Magdalena4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  831. Alvin Baumann (190.Owen4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  832. Lucena Baumann (190.Owen4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  833. Lucinda Baumann (190.Owen4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  834. Luanna Baumann (190.Owen4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  835. Rebecca Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1895.

  836. David Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  837. Mary Ann Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  838. Annie Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  839. Leah Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  840. Elizabeth Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1895.

  841. Jesse Baumann (191.Elizabeth4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  842. Lovida Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  843. Alexander Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  844. Amos Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1895.

  845. Hannah Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1895.

  846. Lucinda Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  847. Luida Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  848. Nelson Martin (192.Rebecca4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  849. Valina Martin (193.Mary4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  850. Leah Martin (193.Mary4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  851. Rebecca Martin (193.Mary4, 21.Rebecca3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  852. Cleason Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  853. Priscilla Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  854. Enoch Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  855. Louisa Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  856. David Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  857. Lucy Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  858. Walter Seibert (200.Lucy4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  859. William Eby (203.Christian4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  860. Lydia Amelia Eby (203.Christian4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  861. Samuel Sutton Eby (203.Christian4, 22.Magdalena3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  862. Pearl Lovina Bracey (210.Louisa4, 23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  863. William H. Bedford (211.Lydia4, 23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  864. Ethel G. Bedford (211.Lydia4, 23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  865. Edith G. Bedford (211.Lydia4, 23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  866. Alice W. Bedford (211.Lydia4, 23.Benjamin3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  867. Allan B. Moyer (219.Rachel4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  868. Addison B. Moyer (219.Rachel4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  869. Lanson D. Moyer (219.Rachel4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  870. Morrice Moyer (219.Rachel4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. In Infancy.

  871. Eddie Moyer (219.Rachel4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. In Infancy.

  872. Susannah Snider (220.Lydia4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Feb 1874; d. 9 Mar 1874.

  873. Minnie Alberta Snider (220.Lydia4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jul 1875; d. 26 Dec 1876.

  874. Elma Priscilla Snider (220.Lydia4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 1 Feb 1878.

  875. Clara May Snider (220.Lydia4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 21 Jul 1880.

  876. Frederick William Snider (220.Lydia4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 Feb 1886.

  877. Edward J. Bowman (221.Nancy4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  878. Mary Edith Bowman (221.Nancy4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  879. Lydia Maude Bowman (221.Nancy4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  880. Addie Andrey Bowman (221.Nancy4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  881. Edith Walrond (222.Mary4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  882. Lorne Walrond (222.Mary4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  883. Elma Walrond (222.Mary4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  884. Vera Walrond (222.Mary4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  885. Addison Baumann (224.Simeon4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  886. Arthur Baumann (225.Abraham4, 25.Moses3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  887. Anna Maria Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Dec 1858.

    Anna m. James Maxwell [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1498. Zeneda Maxwell
    2. 1499. Ida Maxwell
    3. 1500. Maude Maxwell
    4. 1501. Orton Maxwell

  888. Josiah Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Feb 1860.

    Josiah m. Catharine Beatty [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1502. Alvin Musselman
    2. 1503. Ivan Musselman
    3. 1504. Ervine Musselman
    4. 1505. Austin Musselman

  889. Henry Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Aug 1861.

    Henry m. Lillie Morrison [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1506. Emma Musselman

  890. Isaac W. Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Aug 1864.

  891. Susannah Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jan 1867.

    Susannah m. James Sinclair [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1507. Arling James Sinclair

  892. Norman Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Mar 1869; d. 19 Apr 1869.

  893. Elenor Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 May 1870.

  894. Ida Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 18 May 1872; d. 7 Jan 1882.

  895. Emma Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 14 Feb 1874; d. 7 Jan 1882.

  896. Minerva Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Oct 1887.

  897. Russell Musselman (228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Jan 1882.

  898. Angus Winger (229.Henry4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  899. Amsey Winger (229.Henry4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  900. Estella Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  901. Angeline Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  902. Ida Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  903. Peter Oscar Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  904. Walter Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  905. William Markle (230.Mary4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  906. Raymond Morley Winger (232.Jacob4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  907. Russel Elmo Winger (232.Jacob4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  908. Melvin Winger (233.Reuben4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  909. Dpra May Winger (233.Reuben4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  910. Soleda Baumann (239.Jonas4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  911. Ion Baumann (239.Jonas4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  912. Alice Baumann (239.Jonas4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  913. Nelson Baumann (239.Jonas4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Mar 1894.

  914. Lydia Baumann (242.Barbara4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Sep 1867.

  915. John Baumann (242.Barbara4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 13 Dec 1869.

  916. Amanda Baumann (242.Barbara4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Aug 1872.

  917. Menno Baumann (242.Barbara4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Aug 1877.

  918. Aaron Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  919. Magdalena Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

    Magdalena m. Enos Doll [Group Sheet]

  920. Malinda Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  921. Noah Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  922. Lovina Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  923. Abraham Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  924. Addison Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  925. Amaziah Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  926. Milton Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  927. Marietta Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  928. Alvin Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  929. Titus Baumann (243.Benuel4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  930. Angeline Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. In Infancy.

  931. Barbara Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. In Infancy.

  932. Benuel Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. In Infancy.

  933. Joshua Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  934. Magdalena Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  935. Jonas Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  936. Anna Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  937. Esther Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  938. Sarah Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  939. Peter Baumann (244.Nancy4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  940. Israel Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  941. Hannah Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  942. Lydia Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  943. Noah Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  944. Amos Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  945. Josiah Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  946. Mary Ann Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  947. Hannah Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  948. Amos Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  949. Mary Ann Martin (247.Mary4, 27.Jonas3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  950. Magdalena Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  951. Noah Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  952. Selina Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  953. George Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  954. Celina Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  955. Adline Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  956. Lovina Baumann (249.Sarah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  957. Sarah Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

    Sarah m. Jacob Horst Jacob (son of Isaac Horst and Elizabeth Good) b. 30 Mar 1864. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1508. Susannah Horst
    2. 1509. John Horst
    3. 1510. Amanda Horst
    4. 1511. Arthur Horst

  958. Susannah Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  959. Amsey Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

    Amsey m. Ida Hess [Group Sheet]

  960. Manoah Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

    Manoah m. Margaret Gilles [Group Sheet]

    Manoah m. Lizzie Crowder [Group Sheet]

  961. Amanda Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  962. George Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  963. John Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  964. Lucinda Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  965. Peter Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  966. Sarah Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  967. Manoah Musselman (250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  968. Henry Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  969. Mary Ann Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

    Mary m. Josiah Weber 26 Mar 1889. Josiah (son of Aaron Weber and Mary Weber) b. 13 Oct 1864. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1512. Nelson Weber
    2. 1513. Orton Weber

  970. Sarah Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  971. Daniel Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  972. George Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  973. Susannah Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  974. Benjamin Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  975. Ervine Lichty (251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  976. Martha Martin (252.Nancy4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 28 Nov 1868; d. 28 Nov 1868.

  977. Naomi Martin (252.Nancy4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Aug 1869; d. 17 Aug 1869.

  978. Selina Martin (252.Nancy4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Jan 1873.

  979. George Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  980. Absalom Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  981. Israel Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  982. David Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  983. Sidney Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  984. Lovina Martin (253.Susannah4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  985. Ervine Musselman (262.Lydia4, 30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  986. Alvin Musselman (262.Lydia4, 30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  987. Amos Musselman (262.Lydia4, 30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  988. Edwin Musselman (262.Lydia4, 30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  989. Peter Oscar Musselman (262.Lydia4, 30.Magdalena3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  990. Susannah Catharine Witmer (263.Mary4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Mar 1872, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  991. Cardilla Dianah Witmer (263.Mary4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Aug 1876, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  992. Alexandria Delena Witmer (263.Mary4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) b. 29 Aug 1879, Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

  993. Minerva Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  994. Susannah Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  995. Rosetta Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  996. Elmina Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  997. Leander Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  998. William Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  999. Henry Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  1000. Aaron Buckler (265.Aaron4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1001. Alvin Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1002. David Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1003. Lillie Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1004. Fannie Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1005. William Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1006. Noah Buckler (266.John4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1007. Maggie Buckler (267.Noah4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1008. Lillie Buckler (267.Noah4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1009. Roy Buckler (267.Noah4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1010. William Henry Buckler (268.Henry4, 31.Susannah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1011. Angus Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1012. Malinda Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1013. David Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1014. Lizzie Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1015. Melvin Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1016. Lina Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1017. Nelson Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1018. Newton Bingeman (269.Amanda4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1019. Cora Dalia Eby (270.Joel4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1020. Ivan Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1021. Laura Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1022. Hannah Edith Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1023. Ina Elizabeth Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1024. Clayton Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1025. Son Eby (271.Cyrus4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1026. Vernon House (275.Lydia4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1027. Daughter Cressman (277.Mary4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1028. Arclista Cressman (277.Mary4, 33.Lydia3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1029. Sarah Martell (279.Emmarilla4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1030. Edward Martell (279.Emmarilla4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1031. Benjamin Martell (279.Emmarilla4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1032. James Martell (279.Emmarilla4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1033. Emmarilla Martell (279.Emmarilla4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1034. Ida Baumann (281.Reuben4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1035. Catharine Baumann (281.Reuben4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1036. Felix Baumann (281.Reuben4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  1037. Louis Baumann (281.Reuben4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1038. Cecilia Winifred Baumann (284.Benjamin4, 34.Benjamin3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1039. Angeline Snider (291.Solomon4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1040. Rachel Snider (291.Solomon4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1041. Addison Snider (291.Solomon4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1042. Oliver Snider (291.Solomon4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1043. Ervine Snider (291.Solomon4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1044. Josiah Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1045. Sarah Ann Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1046. Malissa Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1047. Amsey Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1048. Hannah Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1049. Ephraim Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1050. Clarence Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1051. Washington Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1052. Archibald Bricker (294.Magdalena4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1053. Lydia Ann Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1054. Leah Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1055. Nathaniel Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1056. Clara Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1057. Emma Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1058. Agnes Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1059. Alvin Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1060. Alice Wideman (295.Susannah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1061. Menno Snider (296.Sidney4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1062. David Snider (296.Sidney4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1063. Milton Snider (296.Sidney4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1064. Norman Snider (296.Sidney4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1065. Clayton Weber (297.Leah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1066. Allan Weber (297.Leah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1067. Laura Weber (297.Leah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1068. Lucinda Weber (297.Leah4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1069. Florence Bricker (300.Rebecca4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1070. Ada Bricker (300.Rebecca4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1071. Edna Bricker (300.Rebecca4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1072. Frances Bricker (300.Rebecca4, 37.Leah3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1073. Melvin Snider (301.Wendel4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1074. Mabel Snider (301.Wendel4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1075. Snider (301.Wendel4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1076. William Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1077. Agnes Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1078. Jemima Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1079. Archibald Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1080. Jacob Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1081. Nancy Clemens (302.Mary4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1082. Orphan Henry Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Aug 1869.

  1083. Addison Milo Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Nov 1870.

  1084. Malinda Jane Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1872.

    Malinda m. Nathaniel Snider Nathaniel (son of Isaac B. Snider and Nancy Sitler) b. 1 Oct 1870. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1514. Roy Snider

  1085. Nelson Alby Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 12 Mar 1874.

  1086. Norman Granson Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Jan 1876.

  1087. Moses Alexander Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 May 1877.

  1088. Ermina Isabella Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 May 1880.

  1089. Alice Salome Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 22 Aug 1883.

  1090. Herbert Daniel Wismer (303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Apr 1886.

  1091. Alton Melvin Snider (304.William4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1092. Alva Clayton Snider (304.William4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1093. Ivan Edwin Snider (304.William4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1094. Ina Alice Snider (304.William4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1095. Ferman Snider (304.William4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1096. Lydia Snider (305.Franklin4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1097. John Percy Snider (305.Franklin4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1098. Matilda Snider (305.Franklin4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1099. Ervine A. Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1100. Herbert N. Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1101. Lillia Ann A. Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1102. Alfred Ira Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1103. Irene Jemima Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1104. Lucy Lauretta Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1105. Ion Joseph Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1106. Elenor Elidia Snyder (306.Lucinda4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1107. Maude Bowman (307.Rebecca4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1108. Mabel Bowman (307.Rebecca4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1109. Edna Bowman (307.Rebecca4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1110. Edgar Bowman (307.Rebecca4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1111. Ivan Eric Reist (309.Isabella4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Jun 1884; d. 31 Dec 1891.

  1112. Elenor Hilda Reist (309.Isabella4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Jul 1886.

  1113. Florence May Reist (309.Isabella4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Jan 1889.

  1114. Endore Ray Reist (309.Isabella4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Sep 1891.

  1115. Harvey Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Dec 1871.

  1116. Alvin H. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1873.

  1117. Alfred E. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Dec 1874.

  1118. Urias A. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Sep 1876.

  1119. Angus M. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 19 Jul 1878.

  1120. Walter W. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 4 Mar 1880.

  1121. Elsie L. Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 Feb 1882.

  1122. Clementina Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 16 Sep 1883.

  1123. Ezra Ervine Shantz (313.Esther4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Sep 1885.

  1124. Herbert Shantz (314.Leah4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Dec 1874.

  1125. Lucena Shantz (314.Leah4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Jul 1876.

  1126. Ephraim Shantz (314.Leah4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 31 Dec 1877.

  1127. Sabina Shantz (314.Leah4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Oct 1879.

  1128. Milton Snyder (316.Jonathan4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1129. Clementina Snyder (316.Jonathan4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1130. Lucy Snyder (316.Jonathan4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1131. Edgar Snider (317.Lucy4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1132. Clayton Snider (317.Lucy4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1133. Delton Snider (317.Lucy4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1134. Addison Snider (317.Lucy4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1135. Minnie Snyder (318.Ezra4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1136. Aldred Shantz (319.Jemima4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1137. Lena Shantz (319.Jemima4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1138. Edna Shantz (319.Jemima4, 40.Benjamin3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1139. Israel Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1140. Norman Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

    Norman m. Elmina Weber [Group Sheet]

  1141. Anna Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1142. Malinda Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1143. Titus Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1144. Alvin Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1145. Amsey Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1146. Mary Ann Shantz (320.Mary4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1147. Urban Snyder (321.Amos4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Mar 1875.

  1148. Lizzie Snyder (321.Amos4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Jun 1877.

  1149. Alvin Snyder (321.Amos4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 Feb 1879.

  1150. Elah Snyder (322.Henry4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 3 May 1876.

  1151. Elton Snyder (322.Henry4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Jan 1883.

  1152. Ira Ivan Snyder (322.Henry4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1153. Ephraim Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1154. Abram Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1155. John Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1156. Henry Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1157. Catharine Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1158. Elizabeth Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1159. Susannah Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1160. Isaac Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1161. Benjamin Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1162. Josiah Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1163. Jechoniah Frey (324.Magdalena4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1164. Alberta Lorena Snyder (325.Jacob4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1165. Luella Florence Snyder (325.Jacob4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1166. Harvey Alton Snyder (325.Jacob4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1167. Hannah Snyder (326.Ephraim4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1168. Hiram Snyder (326.Ephraim4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1169. Jeremiah Snyder (326.Ephraim4, 41.Moses3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1170. Nettie Raymer (329.Alice4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1171. Emma Raymer (329.Alice4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  1172. Joseph Raymer (329.Alice4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1173. Eda Raymer (329.Alice4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1174. Frances Emerson Pike (332.Nancy4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1175. Lydia Irene Pike (332.Nancy4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1176. Cora May Pike (332.Nancy4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1177. Abraham Bowman Pike (332.Nancy4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1178. Allan Pike (332.Nancy4, 42.Susan3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1179. Orval Snyder (347.Nelson4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1180. Edna Snyder (347.Nelson4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1181. Emma Snyder (347.Nelson4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1182. Ella Snyder (348.Allen4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1183. Ammon Snyder (348.Allen4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1184. Newton Snyder (348.Allen4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1185. Allan Snyder (348.Allen4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1186. Emma Snyder (348.Allen4, 44.Joseph3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1187. Viola Pearl Snyder (354.Edward4, 45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1188. Daniel Snyder (355.Addison4, 45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1189. Laura Snyder (355.Addison4, 45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1190. Florence Lillie Snyder (356.Jesse4, 45.Jesse3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1191. Isabella Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1876.

  1192. Edgar Isaac Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Aug 1878.

  1193. Ella Bowman Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Dec 1880.

  1194. John Allan Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 30 Mar 1883.

  1195. Florence Kate Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Feb 1886.

  1196. Harry Arnold Wenger (361.Noah4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Apr 1889.

  1197. Robert Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 7 Nov 1879.

  1198. Mary Bowman Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Jun 1882.

  1199. Isaac Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Oct 1883; d. 15 Aug 1884.

  1200. Franklin Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Oct 1883.

  1201. Ethel Belle Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 5 Mar 1886.

  1202. Amos Addison Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 11 Apr 1888.

  1203. Roy Mercer Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Jul 1891.

  1204. Lee Cameron Wenger (362.Aaron4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 10 Feb 1894.

  1205. Mary Louisa Wenger (363.Amos4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. May 1877.

  1206. Amos Wenger (363.Amos4, 46.Mary3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) b. 26 Dec 1882; d. 1 Jul 1884.

  1207. Mannie N. Bowman (364.George4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1208. Ida L. Bowman (364.George4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1209. Eva Bowman (364.George4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1210. Lida Lynn (365.Rachel4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1211. Maud Lynn (365.Rachel4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1212. Lynn Lynn (365.Rachel4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1213. Edgar Bowman (366.Clemens4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1214. Edith S. Bowman (366.Clemens4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1215. Hilda F. Bowman (366.Clemens4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1216. Fannie Lide Bowman (366.Clemens4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1217. Ina Estella Bowman (366.Clemens4, 47.Noah3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1218. Walter Bowman (368.Hiram4, 48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1219. Harvey Bowman (368.Hiram4, 48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1220. Hiram McNally (372.Rebecca4, 48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1221. Leslie McNally (372.Rebecca4, 48.John3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1222. Jessie Ann Hallman (375.Polly4, 49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1223. Edwin Hallman (375.Polly4, 49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1224. Lauretta Hallman (375.Polly4, 49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

    Lauretta m. Angus Baumann [Group Sheet]

  1225. Minota Hallman (375.Polly4, 49.Jacob3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1226. Eva Bowman (379.Mary4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1227. Percy Bowman (380.Nelson4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1228. Cora Bowman (380.Nelson4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1229. Vernon Bowman (380.Nelson4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1230. Maude Bowman (381.Leander4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1231. Mabel Bowman (381.Leander4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1232. Edna Bowman (381.Leander4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1233. Edgar Bowman (381.Leander4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1234. Elson Shantz (382.Joannah4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1235. John Elmer Shantz (382.Joannah4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1236. Edson Shantz (382.Joannah4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1237. Elmer Shantz (382.Joannah4, 50.Samuel3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1893.

  1238. Stella Clemens (385.Menno4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1239. Marjory Clemens (385.Menno4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1240. Louie Clemens (386.Levi4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1241. Ruby Clemens (386.Levi4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1242. Malinda Sauder (387.Priscilla4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1243. Leonard Sauder (387.Priscilla4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1244. Elona Sauder (387.Priscilla4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1245. Abraham Sauder (387.Priscilla4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1246. Mary Clemens (388.Millo4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1247. Roy Clemens (388.Millo4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1248. Edgar B. Clemens (388.Millo4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1249. May Clemens (388.Millo4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1250. Edith Nyce (389.Norah4, 51.Salome3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1251. Irene Bergey (394.Elma4, 52.Levi3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1252. Eugene Bergey (394.Elma4, 52.Levi3, 5.Polly2, 1.Mary1)

  1253. Selina Cressman (403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 15 Dec 1867.

    Selina m. Franklin E. Shantz 28 Sep 1886. Franklin (son of Samuel Y. Shantz and Esther Erb) b. 13 Oct 1863. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 1515. Fannie Violet Shantz
    2. 1516. Lloyd Shantz
    3. 1517. Esther Estella Shantz

  1254. Samuel Cressman (403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Nov 1870.

  1255. Ida Cressman (403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Sep 1882.

  1256. Edgar Cressman (403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) b. 2 Sep 1882.

  1257. John Elias Bingeman (404.Eliza4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1258. Ervin Bingeman (404.Eliza4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1259. Susannah Bingeman (404.Eliza4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1260. Sylvia Bingeman (404.Eliza4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1261. Emanuel Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1262. Emma Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1263. Abraham Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1264. Lydia Ann Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1265. Clayton Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1266. Elizabeth Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1267. Henry Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1268. Clemens Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1269. Cerenus Snider (418.Joshua4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1270. Martha Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1271. Aaron Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1272. Clara Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1273. Harvey Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1274. Mary Ann Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1275. John Henry Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1276. Archibald Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1277. Edgar Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1278. Esther Bricker (419.Catharine4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1279. Sarah Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1280. Mary Ann Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1281. Rachel Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1282. Susannah Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1283. Angeline Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1284. Ida May Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1285. Clarence Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1286. Amos Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1287. Alice Snider (420.Reuben4, 60.Mary3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1288. Jacob Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1289. Mary Jane Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1290. Catharine Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1291. Malissa Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1292. Emma Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1293. Lydia Ann Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1294. William Shoemaker (427.Benjamin4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1295. William Shoemaker (428.Jacob4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1296. Melvin Shoemaker (428.Jacob4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1297. Addison Shoemaker (428.Jacob4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1298. George Shoemaker (428.Jacob4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1299. George Shoemaker (428.Jacob4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1300. Israel Shoemaker (429.Joseph4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1301. Ervin Shoemaker (431.Noah4, 62.Magdalena3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1302. Sylvester Shaefer (435.Mary4, 63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1303. Oscar Shaefer (435.Mary4, 63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1304. Priscilla Shaefer (435.Mary4, 63.Daniel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1305. Ervine A. Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1306. Herbert N. Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1307. Lillia Ann A. Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1) d. Bef 1896.

  1308. Alfred Ira Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1309. Irene Jemima Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1310. Lucy Lauretta Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1311. Ion Joseph Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1312. Elenor Elidia Snyder (463.Joseph4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1313. Alton Melvin Snider (464.Susannah4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1314. Alva Clayton Snider (464.Susannah4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1315. Ivan Edwin Snider (464.Susannah4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1316. Ina Alice Snider (464.Susannah4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1317. Ferman Snider (464.Susannah4, 68.Jonas3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1318. Mabel Scheirich (469.Noah4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1319. Elma Scheirich (469.Noah4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1320. Agnes Scheirich (469.Noah4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1321. Albert Marchand (471.Judith4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1322. Harvey Scheirich (472.Menno4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1323. Ida Scheirich (472.Menno4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1324. Kenneth O. Scheirich (473.John4, 69.Susannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1325. Ira Cyrus Thomas (476.John4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1326. Lizzie Caroline Thomas (476.John4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1327. Alexander Robb (477.Magdalena4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1328. Emma Robb (477.Magdalena4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1329. George A. Robb (477.Magdalena4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1330. Warren Thomas (479.Elijah4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1331. Jezebel Thomas (479.Elijah4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1332. Bursell Thomas (479.Elijah4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1333. Harold A. Thomas (479.Elijah4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1334. Alta Violet Witmer (480.Lydia4, 70.Hannah3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1335. Herbert Wilson (482.Matilda4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1336. William Wilson (482.Matilda4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1337. Clayton Wilson (482.Matilda4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1338. Arthur Wilson (482.Matilda4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1339. Clare Wilson (482.Matilda4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1340. Winnie Shantz (483.Lydia4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1341. Susannah Shantz (483.Lydia4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1342. Lorne Shantz (483.Lydia4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1343. Burton Shantz (483.Lydia4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1344. Winnie Shantz (483.Lydia4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1345. Harley Stauffer (484.Josiah4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1346. Clarence Stauffer (484.Josiah4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1347. Mary Stauffer (484.Josiah4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1348. Gertrude May Groff (485.Clementina4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1349. Violet Evaline Groff (485.Clementina4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1350. Ephraim Roy Groff (485.Clementina4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1351. Clarence Groff (485.Clementina4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1352. Lorne Moore (487.Annetta4, 71.Esther3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1353. Emma Peiffer (492.Judith4, 74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1354. Mary Groh (493.Joanna4, 74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1355. Groh (493.Joanna4, 74.Magdalena3, 7.John2, 1.Mary1)

  1356. Abraham Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1357. Jeremiah Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1358. Elam Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1359. Manasseh Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1360. David Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1361. Sarah Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1362. Simeon Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1363. Abraham Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1364. Seranus Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1365. Josiah Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1366. Lucy Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1367. Lydia Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1368. Ephraim Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1369. Menno Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1370. Rebecca Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1371. David Martin (497.Sarah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1372. Abraham Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1373. Elmina Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

    Elmina m. Norman Shantz [Group Sheet]

  1374. Elam Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1375. Adline Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1376. Menno Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1377. Elvin Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1378. Lydia Ann Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1379. Alvin Weber (500.Rebecca4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1380. Malinda Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1381. Elmina Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1382. Addison Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1383. Nelson Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1384. Luanna Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1385. Irena Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1386. Almina Woolner (501.Hannah4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1387. Oriel Clemmer (502.Abraham4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1388. Byron Clemmer (502.Abraham4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1389. Irene Clemmer (502.Abraham4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1390. Austin Clemmer (502.Abraham4, 80.Lydia3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1391. Emanuel Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1392. Annanias Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1393. Esther Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1394. Nathan Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1395. Emma Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1396. Fannie Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1397. Celina Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1398. Hettie Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1399. Addison Shantz (506.Jacob4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1400. Hannah Shantz (507.Henry4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1401. Henry Seranus Shantz (507.Henry4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1402. Seranus Shantz (507.Henry4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1403. Edmund Shantz (508.Noah4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1404. Elah Shantz (508.Noah4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1405. Daniel Shantz (508.Noah4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1406. Morris Shantz (508.Noah4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1407. Orvey Shantz (508.Noah4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1408. Daniel Reichel (510.Mary4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1409. Jacob Reichel (510.Mary4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1410. Charles Reichel (510.Mary4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1411. Allan Reichel (510.Mary4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1412. Daughter Reichel (510.Mary4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1413. Alvin Baumann (512.Esther4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1414. Lucena Baumann (512.Esther4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1415. Lucinda Baumann (512.Esther4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1416. Luanna Baumann (512.Esther4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1417. Mary Ann Allemang (513.Barbara4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1418. Hannah Allemang (513.Barbara4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1419. Albie Allemang (513.Barbara4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1420. Clayton Allemang (513.Barbara4, 81.Daniel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1421. Magdalena Snyder (515.Albert4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 24 Jun 1875; d. 1 Feb 1880.

  1422. Hannah Snyder (515.Albert4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 8 Dec 1876.

  1423. Susannah Snyder (515.Albert4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 27 May 1878.

  1424. Addison Snyder (515.Albert4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 23 Jun 1880.

  1425. Abbie Salina Snyder (516.Enos4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 6 Jun 1880.

  1426. Norman Snyder (516.Enos4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1) b. 20 Sep 1881; d. 28 Dec 1881.

  1427. Matilda Snyder (518.Abram4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1428. Hannah Snyder (518.Abram4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1429. Susannah Snyder (518.Abram4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1430. Allan Snyder (518.Abram4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1431. Orvan Snyder (519.Jacob4, 82.Hannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1432. Menno Snider (522.Blandinah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1433. David Snider (522.Blandinah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1434. Milton Snider (522.Blandinah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1435. Norman Snider (522.Blandinah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1436. Celina Baumann (523.Susannah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1437. Sidney Baumann (523.Susannah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1438. Abraham Baumann (523.Susannah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1439. Emanuel Baumann (523.Susannah4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1440. Ananias Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1441. Israel Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1442. Susannah Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1443. Mary Ann Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1444. Rebecca Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1445. Amos Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1446. Elias Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1447. Menno Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1448. Lydia Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1449. Hannah Baumann (524.Lydia4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1450. Leander Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1451. Elam Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1452. Leah Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1453. Israel Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1454. Elias Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1455. Susannah Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1456. Sidney Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1457. Mary Ann Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1458. Amos Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1459. Anna Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1460. Emanuel Weber (526.Mary4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1461. Nathan Martin (527.Jacob4, 83.Susannah3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1462. Sarah Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1463. Mary Ann Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1464. Rachel Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1465. Susannah Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1466. Angeline Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1467. Ida May Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1468. Clarence Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1469. Amos Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1470. Alice Snider (530.Susannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1471. Elias Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1472. Joseph Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1473. Magdalena Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1474. Edward Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1475. Jesse Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1476. Levi Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1477. Israel Eby (531.Jesse4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1478. Angus Eby (532.Reuben4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1479. Luella Eby (532.Reuben4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1480. Joannah Eby (532.Reuben4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1481. Edna Minerva Eby (532.Reuben4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1482. Kate Precede Eby (533.Amos4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1483. Mary Florentine Eby (533.Amos4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1484. Martha Ella Burkhardt (535.Hannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1485. Elias Herbert Burkhardt (535.Hannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1486. Ida May Burkhardt (535.Hannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1487. Clarence Leslie Burkhardt (535.Hannah4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1488. Dora Elizabeth Eby (536.Jacob4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1489. Royal Eby (536.Jacob4, 84.Rachel3, 9.Susannah2, 1.Mary1)

  1490. Josiah Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1491. Nelson Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1492. Zelinda Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1493. May Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1494. Noah Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1495. Jonathan Ernst (542.Daniel4, 86.Mary3, 10.Magdalena2, 1.Mary1)

  1496. Leonora Snyder (571.Walter4, 95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)

  1497. Hilda Snyder (571.Walter4, 95.Menno3, 11.Henry2, 1.Mary1)


  1498. Generation: 6
  1499. Roy Snider (649.Malinda5, 130.Magdalena4, 15.Jacob3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  1500. Menno Lichty (715.Catharine5, 150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  1501. Lydia Ann Lichty (715.Catharine5, 150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  1502. Leah Lichty (715.Catharine5, 150.Joannah4, 17.Mary3, 2.Christian2, 1.Mary1)

  1503. Zeneda Maxwell (883.Anna5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1504. Ida Maxwell (883.Anna5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1505. Maude Maxwell (883.Anna5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1506. Orton Maxwell (883.Anna5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1507. Alvin Musselman (884.Josiah5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1508. Ivan Musselman (884.Josiah5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1509. Ervine Musselman (884.Josiah5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1510. Austin Musselman (884.Josiah5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1511. Emma Musselman (885.Henry5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1512. Arling James Sinclair (887.Susannah5, 228.Susannah4, 26.Maria3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1513. Susannah Horst (953.Sarah5, 250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1514. John Horst (953.Sarah5, 250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1515. Amanda Horst (953.Sarah5, 250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1516. Arthur Horst (953.Sarah5, 250.Amanda4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1517. Nelson Weber (965.Mary5, 251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1518. Orton Weber (965.Mary5, 251.Benjamin4, 29.Sarah3, 3.Nancy2, 1.Mary1)

  1519. Roy Snider (1080.Malinda5, 303.Magdalena4, 39.Magdalena3, 4.Jacob2, 1.Mary1)

  1520. Fannie Violet Shantz (1249.Selina5, 403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1521. Lloyd Shantz (1249.Selina5, 403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)

  1522. Esther Estella Shantz (1249.Selina5, 403.Veronica4, 55.Samuel3, 6.Benjamin2, 1.Mary1)


Home  Search Names  Search Objects  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Help
©Region of Waterloo LogoRegion of Waterloo Fraktur design based on Family Register by Jacob Shoemacher in Joseph Schneider Bible, 1821.