Skip Over Header and Navigation Bars to Page Content
From Pennsylvania to Waterloo - A Biographical History of Waterloo Township

Advanced
Person Search


Niehls P. Holm

Home  Search Names  Search Objects  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Help
Standard Format  Register Format
(Maximum of 8 generations displayed at one time.)
    Generation: 1
  1. Niehls P. Holm b. 19 Oct 1774, Copenhagen, Denmark; d. 12 Jan 1865, Puslinch Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario.

    Niehls m. Anna Catharine Philips Toronto. Anna b. 7 Nov 1785, Hamburg, Germany; d. 11 Oct 1858. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 2. Philip John Holm b. 20 May 1804, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 28 Jan 1878, south of Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    2. 3. Henry Paul Holm b. 13 Jun 1806, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 24 Sep 1879, Iowa, U.S..
    3. 4. Peter Niles Holm b. 25 Sep 1808, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 10 Apr 1883, east of Hespeler, Waterloo Co., Ontario.
    4. 5. Neils Peter Holm b. 16 Mar 1811, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 13 Dec 1880, Puslinch Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario.
    5. 6. Nancy Holm b. 4 Nov 1813, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 5 Apr 1878, Wellington Co., Ontario.
    6. 7. Daniel Holm b. 31 Mar 1816; d. 1841.
    7. 8. Elizabeth Holm b. 8 Jun 1818; d. 25 Aug 1821.
    8. 9. John Holm b. 16 Feb 1821; d. 11 Nov 1873, Missouri.
    9. 10. Mollie Holm b. 8 May 1823.
    10. 11. Jacob Holm b. 30 Sep 1825.


  2. Generation: 2
  3. Philip John Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 20 May 1804, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 28 Jan 1878, south of Breslau, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Philip m. Susannah Detweiler Susannah (daughter of Rudolph Detweiler and Anna M. Wanner) b. 14 Jan 1811; d. 3 Sep 1894. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 12. Elizabeth Holm
    2. 13. Nancy Holm
    3. 14. Magdalena (Mollie) Holm
    4. 15. Catharine Holm
    5. 16. Susannah Holm
    6. 17. Sophia Holm
    7. 18. Veronica Holm
    8. 19. Mary Holm
    9. 20. Jacob D. Holm
    10. 21. Abraham Holm
    11. 22. John Holm

  4. Henry Paul Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 13 Jun 1806, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 24 Sep 1879, Iowa, U.S..

    Henry m. Elizabeth Witmer [Group Sheet]

  5. Peter Niles Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 25 Sep 1808, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 10 Apr 1883, east of Hespeler, Waterloo Co., Ontario.

    Peter m. Catharine Groh Catharine (daughter of John Groh and Susannah Wanner) b. 25 Nov 1813. [Group Sheet]

    Peter m. Susannah Gingerich [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 23. Eliza Holm
    2. 24. Catharine Holm
    3. 25. Elizabeth Holm
    4. 26. David Holm
    5. 27. Peter Holm

  6. Neils Peter Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 16 Mar 1811, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 13 Dec 1880, Puslinch Twp., Wellington Co., Ontario.

    Neils m. Susannah Cober Susannah (daughter of Nicholaus Cober and Eva Fisher) b. 4 Jun 1813. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 28. Rachel Holm
    2. 29. Elizabeth Holm
    3. 30. Daniel Holm
    4. 31. Susannah Holm
    5. 32. Annie Holm
    6. 33. Eva Holm
    7. 34. Samuel Holm
    8. 35. Mariah Holm b. 1851; d. 13 Dec 1893, Toronto, York Co., Ontario.
    9. 36. Magdalena Holm
    10. 37. Peter C. Holm

  7. Nancy Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 4 Nov 1813, Markham Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 5 Apr 1878, Wellington Co., Ontario.

    Nancy m. Nicolaus Cober 3 Apr 1832. Nicolaus (son of Nicholaus Cober and Eva Fisher) b. 4 Mar 1811, Vaughan Twp., York Co., Ontario; d. 22 Jun 1887. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 38. Anna Cober b. 18 May 1836.
    2. 39. John Cober b. 3 Jun 1838.
    3. 40. Sarah (Sallie) Cober b. 15 Feb 1841.
    4. 41. Jacob Cober b. 24 Jan 1844.
    5. 42. Mary Cober b. 15 Jan 1846.
    6. 43. Martha Cober b. 17 May 1848.
    7. 44. Peter Cober b. 7 May 1853.
    8. 45. Hannah Cober b. 4 Dec 1856.

  8. Daniel Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 31 Mar 1816; d. 1841.

  9. Elizabeth Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 8 Jun 1818; d. 25 Aug 1821.

  10. John Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 16 Feb 1821; d. 11 Nov 1873, Missouri.

    John m. Polly Kauffman [Group Sheet]

  11. Mollie Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 8 May 1823.

    Mollie m. George M. Wanner [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 46. Daniel Wanner
    2. 47. Amos Wanner
    3. 48. Sarah Wanner
    4. 49. Henry Wanner
    5. 50. Mary Ann Wanner
    6. 51. Annie Wanner
    7. 52. Julia Ann Wanner
    8. 53. Ephraim Wanner
    9. 54. Nancy Wanner

  12. Jacob Holm (1.Niehls1) b. 30 Sep 1825.


  13. Generation: 3
  14. Elizabeth Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  15. Nancy Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Nancy m. Abraham Gingerich [Group Sheet]

  16. Magdalena (Mollie) Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Magdalena m. Joseph Clemens Joseph (son of Nathan Clemens and Veronica Bechtel) b. 4 Jul 1830; d. 10 Nov 1890, Elmira, Waterloo Co., Ontario. [Group Sheet]

  17. Catharine Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Catharine m. Joseph Krupp [Group Sheet]

    Catharine m. David Lehman [Group Sheet]

  18. Susannah Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  19. Sophia Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Sophia m. Joseph Burkholder [Group Sheet]

    Sophia m. Daniel Geiger [Group Sheet]

  20. Veronica Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  21. Mary Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Mary m. Abraham S. Gingerich [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 55. Sarah Gingerich
    2. 56. Lydia Gingerich
    3. 57. Emanuel Gingerich
    4. 58. Simeon Gingerich
    5. 59. Lizzie Gingerich
    6. 60. Henry Gingerich
    7. 61. Carrie Gingerich
    8. 62. Maggie Gingerich
    9. 63. Eli Gingerich
    10. 64. Mary Ann Gingerich
    11. 65. Samuel Gingerich
    12. 66. Titus Gingerich

  22. Jacob D. Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

    Jacob m. Mary Shupe [Group Sheet]

  23. Abraham Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  24. John Holm (2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  25. Eliza Holm (4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  26. Catharine Holm (4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

    Catharine m. John Wildfong [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 67. Nathaniel Wildfong
    2. 68. Eli Wildfong
    3. 69. John Wildfong
    4. 70. Mary Wildfong
    5. 71. Ephraim Wildfong

  27. Elizabeth Holm (4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  28. David Holm (4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

    David m. Annie Witmer [Group Sheet]

  29. Peter Holm (4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

    Peter m. Christina Israel [Group Sheet]

  30. Rachel Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

    Rachel m. Levi Wanner [Group Sheet]

  31. Elizabeth Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  32. Daniel Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

    Daniel m. Esther Pannebecker Esther (daughter of Cornelius Pannebecker and Veronica Witmer) b. 1840. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 72. Cyrus Holm

    Daniel m. Anna Pannebecker Anna (daughter of Cornelius Pannebecker and Veronica Witmer) b. 1842. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 73. Isaiah Holm
    2. 74. Agnes Holm
    3. 75. Archibald Holm
    4. 76. Angeline Holm
    5. 77. Jeremiah Holm
    6. 78. Isaiah Holm
    7. 79. Veronica Holm
    8. 80. Elias Holm
    9. 81. Walter Holm

  33. Susannah Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

    Susannah m. Samuel Wanner [Group Sheet]

  34. Annie Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  35. Eva Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  36. Samuel Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  37. Mariah Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1) b. 1851; d. 13 Dec 1893, Toronto, York Co., Ontario.

    Mariah m. David W. Goudie David (son of David Goudie and Nancy S. Wanner) b. 12 Sep 1848. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 82. Mary Goudie
    2. 83. Matilda Goudie
    3. 84. Minnie Goudie
    4. 85. Alfred Goudie
    5. 86. George Goudie
    6. 87. Ida Goudie
    7. 88. David Goudie
    8. 89. Ervine Goudie
    9. 90. Mary Goudie
    10. 91. David Goudie

  38. Magdalena Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

    Magdalena m. Daniel Wildfong [Group Sheet]

  39. Peter C. Holm (5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  40. Anna Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 18 May 1836.

    Anna m. Solomon Gingerich 1 Mar 1864. Solomon (son of Michael Gingerich and Mary M. Wanner) b. 13 Mar 1838. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 92. Mary Ann Gingerich b. 28 Jan 1865.
    2. 93. Matilda Gingerich b. 1 Jun 1866.
    3. 94. Cyrus Gingerich b. 10 Aug 1867.
    4. 95. Hannah Gingerich b. 16 Oct 1868.
    5. 96. Aaron Gingerich b. 5 Mar 1870; d. 26 Oct 1874.
    6. 97. Oliver Gingerich b. 9 Apr 1871.
    7. 98. Nancy Gingerich b. 1 Sep 1872.
    8. 99. Louisa Gingerich b. 9 Jan 1874.
    9. 100. Lydia Gingerich b. 17 May 1877.
    10. 101. Nancy Gingerich
    11. 102. Lydia Gingerich

  41. John Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 3 Jun 1838.

    John m. Matilda Eaton [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 103. Enoch Cober
    2. 104. Ephraim Cober
    3. 105. Edmund Cober
    4. 106. Norman Cober
    5. 107. Aaron Cober
    6. 108. William Cober

  42. Sarah (Sallie) Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 15 Feb 1841.

    Sarah m. Elias Pannebecker Elias (son of Cornelius Pannebecker and Veronica Witmer) b. Feb 1838. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 109. Magdalena Pannebecker
    2. 110. Minerva Pannebecker
    3. 111. William Alfred Pannebecker
    4. 112. Nancy V. Pannebecker
    5. 113. Anna Maria Pannebecker
    6. 114. Magdalena Pannebecker
    7. 115. Minerva Pannebecker
    8. 116. Alfred Pannebecker
    9. 117. Nancy Pannebecker
    10. 118. Annie Pannebecker

  43. Jacob Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 24 Jan 1844.

    Jacob m. Nancy Pannebecker [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 119. Oliver Albert Cober
    2. 120. Alice Maude Cober
    3. 121. Bertha Matilda Cober
    4. 122. Cate Cober
    5. 123. Ellen Mary Cober
    6. 124. Ada Elizabeth Cober
    7. 125. Hilda May Cober
    8. 126. Albert Horace Cober

  44. Mary Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 15 Jan 1846.

    Mary m. Gottlieb Stunn [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 127. Mary Magdalena Stunn
    2. 128. Hannah Martha Stunn
    3. 129. John Stunn
    4. 130. Son Stunn

  45. Martha Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 17 May 1848.

    Martha m. Samuel Pannebecker Samuel (son of Cornelius Pannebecker and Veronica Witmer) b. 10 Nov 1844. [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 131. Nelson Pannebecker
    2. 132. Oliver Pannebecker
    3. 133. Gilbert Pannebecker
    4. 134. Cornelia Pannebecker
    5. 135. Arthur Pannebecker
    6. 136. Della Pannebecker
    7. 137. Winnifrid Pannebecker

  46. Peter Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 7 May 1853.

    Peter m. Martha Steinacker [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 138. Rosa Cober
    2. 139. Sarah Adelaide Cober
    3. 140. Samantha Cober
    4. 141. Vernon Lloyd Cober
    5. 142. Wilfrid Allan Cober
    6. 143. Child Cober

  47. Hannah Cober (6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 4 Dec 1856.

    Hannah m. Abraham Witmer [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 144. Mabel Witmer
    2. 145. Orvaal Witmer
    3. 146. Scoldie Witmer

  48. Daniel Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  49. Amos Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  50. Sarah Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  51. Henry Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  52. Mary Ann Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  53. Annie Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  54. Julia Ann Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  55. Ephraim Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)

  56. Nancy Wanner (10.Mollie2, 1.Niehls1)


  57. Generation: 4
  58. Sarah Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  59. Lydia Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  60. Emanuel Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  61. Simeon Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  62. Lizzie Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  63. Henry Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  64. Carrie Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  65. Maggie Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  66. Eli Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  67. Mary Ann Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  68. Samuel Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  69. Titus Gingerich (19.Mary3, 2.Philip2, 1.Niehls1)

  70. Nathaniel Wildfong (24.Catharine3, 4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  71. Eli Wildfong (24.Catharine3, 4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  72. John Wildfong (24.Catharine3, 4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  73. Mary Wildfong (24.Catharine3, 4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  74. Ephraim Wildfong (24.Catharine3, 4.Peter2, 1.Niehls1)

  75. Cyrus Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  76. Isaiah Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  77. Agnes Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  78. Archibald Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  79. Angeline Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  80. Jeremiah Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  81. Isaiah Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  82. Veronica Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  83. Elias Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  84. Walter Holm (30.Daniel3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  85. Mary Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  86. Matilda Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  87. Minnie Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  88. Alfred Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  89. George Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  90. Ida Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  91. David Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  92. Ervine Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  93. Mary Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  94. David Goudie (35.Mariah3, 5.Neils2, 1.Niehls1)

  95. Mary Ann Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 28 Jan 1865.

  96. Matilda Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 1 Jun 1866.

    Matilda m. Isaiah Eby [Group Sheet]

  97. Cyrus Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 10 Aug 1867.

  98. Hannah Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 16 Oct 1868.

    Hannah m. Abram Wenger [Group Sheet]
      Children:
    1. 147. Annie Esther Wenger
    2. 148. Myra Elma Wenger

  99. Aaron Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 5 Mar 1870; d. 26 Oct 1874.

  100. Oliver Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 9 Apr 1871.

    Oliver m. Mary Ann Malinda Wildfong 15 Nov 1893. [Group Sheet]

  101. Nancy Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 1 Sep 1872.

  102. Louisa Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 9 Jan 1874.

  103. Lydia Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1) b. 17 May 1877.

  104. Nancy Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  105. Lydia Gingerich (38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  106. Enoch Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  107. Ephraim Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  108. Edmund Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  109. Norman Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  110. Aaron Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  111. William Cober (39.John3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  112. Magdalena Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  113. Minerva Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  114. William Alfred Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  115. Nancy V. Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  116. Anna Maria Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  117. Magdalena Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  118. Minerva Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  119. Alfred Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  120. Nancy Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  121. Annie Pannebecker (40.Sarah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  122. Oliver Albert Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  123. Alice Maude Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  124. Bertha Matilda Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  125. Cate Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  126. Ellen Mary Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  127. Ada Elizabeth Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  128. Hilda May Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  129. Albert Horace Cober (41.Jacob3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  130. Mary Magdalena Stunn (42.Mary3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  131. Hannah Martha Stunn (42.Mary3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  132. John Stunn (42.Mary3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  133. Son Stunn (42.Mary3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  134. Nelson Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  135. Oliver Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  136. Gilbert Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  137. Cornelia Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  138. Arthur Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  139. Della Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  140. Winnifrid Pannebecker (43.Martha3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  141. Rosa Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  142. Sarah Adelaide Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  143. Samantha Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  144. Vernon Lloyd Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  145. Wilfrid Allan Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  146. Child Cober (44.Peter3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  147. Mabel Witmer (45.Hannah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  148. Orvaal Witmer (45.Hannah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  149. Scoldie Witmer (45.Hannah3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)


  150. Generation: 5
  151. Annie Esther Wenger (95.Hannah4, 38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)

  152. Myra Elma Wenger (95.Hannah4, 38.Anna3, 6.Nancy2, 1.Niehls1)


Home  Search Names  Search Objects  Individual  Pedigree  Descendancy  Relationship  Timeline  Help
©Region of Waterloo LogoRegion of Waterloo Fraktur design based on Family Register by Jacob Shoemacher in Joseph Schneider Bible, 1821.